Sold20172pc ROSENTHAL VERSACE MEDUSA BLUE PORCELAIN2 pieces of Rosenthal Versace porcelain in the 'Medusa Blue' pattern. Vase measures 10 1/4" (26cm) height. Tray measures 3 1/8" (8cm) square.See Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Square DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish. Measures - 1 1/4" high x 8 3/4" square. Retail - $235. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Square DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish. Measures - 1 1/4" high x 8 3/4" square. Retail - $235. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal for Versace 'Medusa" Porcelain DishRosenthal Versace ' Medusa " Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish Gianni Versace Represents a Luxurious & Glamorous Design Rosenthal Studio-Linie Germany 8.75" D 1.25" H No Chips Cracks or Damages in OverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Dishes 13 PcsGroup of thirteen, Rosenthal Versace "Medusa," pattern, porcelain dishes, comprising four dinner plates, one luncheon plate, three small square plates, a coffee mug and two saucers, covered sugar andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue Square Dish and VaseGerman white porcelain square serving dish with upturned sides and small concial beaker vase in the Medusa Blue pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue. Dish measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Red Candlesticks, PlateGerman white porcelain candlesticks with square bases and gilded faces and matching small plate in the Medusa Red pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa. Candlesticks meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue Candlestick GildedGerman white porcelain candlestick with square base and gilded faces in the Medusa Blue pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue. 8.25 inches H x 3.25 x 3.25.See Sold Price
Sold20233Pc Versace Rosenthal Medusa Red PorcelainVersace Rosenthal Medusa Red porcelain includes: Two desserts plates (7"), and square trinket dish (5.5"). One dessert plate and box has original boxes. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, plSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rosenthal Versace Le Roi Soleil Porcelain DishDESCRIPTION: Rosenthal Versace Le Roi Soleil Square Tray/Table Cover, stamped along the underside with seal.CIRCA: 20th Cent.ORIGIN: ItalyDIMENSIONS: Approx. 5.5" x 5.5"Â CONDITION: Great coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rosenthal For Versace "Russian Dream" Plates, 4Rosenthal for Versace "Russian Dream" porcelain, four pieces comprising square serving dish and three salad plates, maker's marks underside. Largest: 8.75" square.See Sold Price
Sold2021Versace Rosenthal Porcelain Oval Serving Tray in MedusaVersace Rosenthal Porcelain Oval Serving Tray in Medusa. A rust red and black ground with ornate baroque gilt foliate scrolls around the rim. Versace Rosenthal mark to the underside base. Weight ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Butterfly Garden Square TraysRosenthal Versace Butterfly Garden Square Trays. "Le Jardin de Versace" Set of 2. Made of Ceramic and Porcelain. Dishwasher Safe. Measures 9 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023VERSACE LE ROI SOLEIL ROSENTHAL PORCELAIN GROUPINGIncluding three oblong trays, (6) small plates, square shallow bowl, (6) medium plats, and one large plate. Dimensions: (Largest tray) L 14.75" x W 8.75" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2023VERSACE LE ROI SOLEIL ROSENTHAL PORCELAIN GROUPINGIncluding round bowl, square shallow bowl, and three oblong shaped trays. Marked underneath. Dimensions: (Larger) W 9" x D 9" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Coffee Set (13 Piece)Rosenthal for Versace "Medusa" cups and saucers with sugar and creamer. Excellent condition. Designed by Gianni Versace. Please see photos for additional details. Dimensions Cup: 5.5" x 3See Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlateRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Plate/Charger. Measures - 12" diameter. Retail - $295. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain CandlesticksRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candlesticks. Measures - 8 1/2" high x 3 3/8" wide. Each retail - $490. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets RosenthSee Sold Price
Sold20178 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Salad Plates8 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Salad Plates. Measures - 9" diameter. Retail - $98 each. Perfect condition. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlateRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Plate/Charger. Measures - 12" diameter. Retail - $295. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerSee Sold Price
Sold20177 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Soup Bowls7 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Rim Soup Bowls. Measures - 8 3/4" diameter. Each retail - $115. Perfect condition. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. VersSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Coffee PotRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Coffee Pot. Measures - 9 5/8" high x 8 1/2" wide. Retail - $798. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Sauce BoatRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Sauce Boat. Boat - 4 1/4" high x 8 5/8" long, underplate - 10" long. Retail - $595. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlatterRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Platter. Measures - 15 3/4" long x 11 3/4" wide. Each Retail - $315. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets RoSee Sold Price
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsMeissen Flower Bouquet & Royal Blue Porcelain Square Tray 19 Century$500(1 bid)
2 days LeftKing's Auctions IncHerend Hungary Flowers Reticulated Square Pieced Tray - Handpainted Porcelain Signed 7510-0-00/PFNB.$125(2 bids)