Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Square DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish. Measures - 1 1/4" high x 8 3/4" square. Retail - $235. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal for Versace 'Medusa" Porcelain DishRosenthal Versace ' Medusa " Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish Gianni Versace Represents a Luxurious & Glamorous Design Rosenthal Studio-Linie Germany 8.75" D 1.25" H No Chips Cracks or Damages in OverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue Square Dish and VaseGerman white porcelain square serving dish with upturned sides and small concial beaker vase in the Medusa Blue pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue. Dish measuresSee Sold Price
Sold20233Pc Versace Rosenthal Medusa Red PorcelainVersace Rosenthal Medusa Red porcelain includes: Two desserts plates (7"), and square trinket dish (5.5"). One dessert plate and box has original boxes. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, plSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Dishes 13 PcsGroup of thirteen, Rosenthal Versace "Medusa," pattern, porcelain dishes, comprising four dinner plates, one luncheon plate, three small square plates, a coffee mug and two saucers, covered sugar andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Candy DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candy Dish. Measures - 7" x 1 3/4". Retail - $335. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is theSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Fruit Dishes4 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain 9 Ounce Fruit Dishes. Measures - 2 1/4" high x 4 1/2" diameter. Each retail - $120. One dish has pencil tip chip. Gianni Versace, representing luxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace DishVersace Rosenthal Medusa porcelain dish Measures: 5 1/2 x 5 1/2 inches Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold20178 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Trinket8 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Trinket Dishes. Measures - 3 1/4" wide. Each retail - $125. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Versace Rosenthal "Le Roi Soleil" Porcelain Square DishDESCRIPTION: Versace Rosenthal "Le Roi Soleil" square dish in gilded porcelain features the "Le Roi Soleil" print in beautiful array of colors. Studio-Linie Marked on bottom "Rosenthal Versace" and "GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rosenthal For Versace "Russian Dream" Plates, 4Rosenthal for Versace "Russian Dream" porcelain, four pieces comprising square serving dish and three salad plates, maker's marks underside. Largest: 8.75" square.See Sold Price
Sold20172pc ROSENTHAL VERSACE MEDUSA BLUE PORCELAIN2 pieces of Rosenthal Versace porcelain in the 'Medusa Blue' pattern. Vase measures 10 1/4" (26cm) height. Tray measures 3 1/8" (8cm) square.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue Candlestick GildedGerman white porcelain candlestick with square base and gilded faces in the Medusa Blue pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue. 8.25 inches H x 3.25 x 3.25.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rosenthal Versace Medusa Candy Dish & Glass BowlIncludes the following articles ~ 1 x Rosenthal Versace porcelain candy nut dish modeled in the "Medusa" pattern that was introduced in 1994. 1 x Rosenthal crystal candy nut glass bowl in the "TreasurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rosenthal Porcelain Versace Medusa Serve Ware, GiardinoLovely, lidded casserole dish decorated with blue irises with green stem and gilt throughout design. Rosenthal Medusa Versace backstamp. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 7"L x 5.25"W x 6.5"H ManufactuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rosenthal Versace Trinket Dish, MedusaSmall square shaped dish featuring Medusa in center. Red and black coloration; gilt design. Rosenthal Versace backstamp. #Versace Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3"W Manufacturer: Rosenthal Country of OriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace Rosenthal "Le Roi Soleil" DishDESCRIPTION: Versace Rosenthal "Le Roi Soleil" square dish in gilded porcelain features the "Le Roi Soleil" print in beautiful array of colors. Studio-Linie Marked on bottom "Rosenthal Versace" and "GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal for Versace Porcelain ChargerRosenthal Porcelain for Versace, Medusa plate/charger with original box. [Dish: 12" Dia; Box: 1" H x12 3/8" W x 12 3/8"].See Sold Price
Sold20228PC GROUP LIMITED ED. VERSACE PORCELAIN CHARGERSGroup of eight Versace for Rosenthal, "Le Reve De Noel" partial porcelain service, comprising (1) tea cup (h. 2.5") and saucer (dia. 6.375"), (1) lidded trinket box (h. 2.5"), (2) square dishes (w. 5.See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Bjørn Wiinblad for Rosenthal. "Lotus" porcelain service. Large round dish decorated with pink$95