Sold2023(5) pc Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden seating set(5) pc Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden seating set, c/o 4 stools and table, painted steel, 30-1/4"h x 30"diameter, Manufactured By Otto U Hofmann, Third, Cayuga and Bodine Streets, Philadelphia, PA, mSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden stools(2) Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden stools, painted steel, 20"h x 15"diameter, Manufactured By Otto U Hofmann, Third, Cayuga and Bodine Streets, Philadelphia, PA, Paint wear and chipping, surface rustSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden stools(2) Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden stools, painted steel, 20"h x 15"diameter, Manufactured By Otto U Hofmann, Third, Cayuga and Bodine Streets, Philadelphia, PA, Manufactured By Otto U Hofmann, ThirdSee Sold Price
Sold2023Otto U. Hofmann Mushroom Garden StoolsOtto U. Hofmann Mushroom garden stools, painted steel, Manufactured By Otto U Hofmann, Third, Cayuga and Bodine Streets, Philadelphia, PA, Paint wear and chipping, rusting 19'h x 14" round ​â�See Sold Price
Sold2023A COLLECTION OF 1904 WORLD'S FAIR PAPER EPHEMERAThe collection includes: Correspondence for The Inside Inn; U.S. postage stamps plates, blocks and a First Day of Issue cover for the Louisiana Purchase Bicentennial; Invitations to the British RoyalSee Sold Price
Sold2016KÄTHE KRUSE 2 x Bambino, Mädchen u. Junge,KÄTHE KRUSE 2 x Bambino, Mädchen u. Junge, bespielt, etwas Farbabrieb auf 1 Nasenspitze German Description KÄTHE KRUSE 2 x Bambino, Mädchen u. Junge, bespielt, etwas Farbabrieb aufSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. 3 Puppen, KÄMMER & REINHARDT, 22,5 cm, Junge u.Konv. 3 Puppen, KÄMMER & REINHARDT, 22,5 cm, Junge u. Mädchen, braune Schlafaugen, off. Mund, oben Zähne, Perücken wurden nicht entfernt, bitte Transportrisiko für den Augenmechanismus beachten,See Sold Price
Sold2022KÄTHE KRUSE 2 pieces, more recent production, boy and girl, 50 cm, good condition GermanKÄTHE KRUSE 2 pieces, more recent production, boy and girl, 50 cm, good condition German Description KÄTHE KRUSE 2 Teile, neuere Produktion, Junge u. Mädchen, 50 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019KÄTHE KRUSE Neurere Produktion, Junge u. Mädchen, 46KÄTHE KRUSE Neurere Produktion, Junge u. Mädchen, 46 cm, guter Zust. German Description KÄTHE KRUSE Neurere Produktion, Junge u. Mädchen, 46 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Puppen, Schotte, gespritztes Porzellan, 15 cm, 2Konv. Puppen, Schotte, gespritztes Porzellan, 15 cm, 2 Ganzbiskuit-Kopfnicker, Junge u. Mädchen, 10,5 cm, Biskuit-Porzellankopf-Puppe, Junge, 12,5 cm, 1x Masse-Puppe, MädchenSee Sold Price
Sold2015SCHILDKRöT Mambi, Junge u. Mädchen,SCHILDKRöT Mambi, Junge u. Mädchen, Celluloid, 27,5 cm, fester Kopf, gemalte Augen, modellierte Haare, bewegl. Arme u. Beine, sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022KÄTHE KRUSE 3 pieces, more recent production, boy and 2 girls, 46 cm, good condition GermanKÄTHE KRUSE 3 pieces, more recent production, boy and 2 girls, 46 cm, good condition German Description KÄTHE KRUSE 3 Teile, neuere Produktion, Junge u. 2 Mädchen, 46 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pinter Otto "Ye Willow Inn/Geo. Schweiger"Pinter Otto "Ye Willow Inn/Geo. Schweiger", animals at bar, oil on wood panel. Signed and dated LRC "Pinter Otto 7/15/33". Overall 24" x 41".See Sold Price
1 day LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENGroße Meissen Kaminuhr "Uhr von zwei Putten getragen".€6,500
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHahn, Fritz Strassmann u. Hans Götte, Otto Einiges über die experimentelle Entwirrung der€700
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPiene, Otto Otto Piene - Lichtballett und Künstler der Gruppe ZERO. Mit 7 Orig.-Graphiken (1€350
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDix, Otto Das Evangelium nach Matthäus. Luther-Übersetzung revidiert 1956. Mit der Vorrede€240
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSammlung von 13 Firmenschriften u. mehr. Beilagen. Mit großformatiger Farblithographie der€350
6 days LeftJasper52Otto Fischer - Kunst-Anstalt fur Moderne Plakate - 1897 Lithograph 11.5" x 8.25"$20
5 days LeftJasper52Kain And Abel - Art By Otto Baumberger (1917) 35.5x50.25 Swiss Stage Play Poster PB$380
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPardow, Otto Rheinreise im Sommer 1852. Mit 1 aquarellierten u. 1 Bleistift-Zeichnung sowie einigen€300
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSchaeffer, Albrecht Lene Stelling. Mit drei blattgr. u. sign. Original-Lithographien und einer roten€480
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGradl, M. I. und C. Schlote Kleinkunst. 20 Vorlagenblätter für die Kunstpflege im Dienste€300