×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0115
HEREKE SEIDE Türkei, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 140 x 98,5 cm. Signiert. Gebrauchsspuren.

Starting Bid

€800.00

  • 28%

HEREKE SEIDE Türkei, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 140 x 98,5 cm.

Auction ended on Thu, Sep 22, 2016
Estimate €800 - €880
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€800.00
Starting Bid
€800.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|