Sold2016Single 'W' Winchester Repeating Arm's Bullet BoardExtremely Rare "Single W" Winchester Repeating Arm's Co. bullet board. Complete with all of the original bullets, cartridges, caps, etc. in tact. One of the finest condition one's we have ever had theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms Co. 1897 CalendarAmerican. 1897. Lithographed paper. Winchester began issuing an advertising calendar each year beginning in 1887 following its rival, The Union Metallic Cartridge Company of Bridgeport, Connecticut. ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Winchester Specimen Board, Newark PoliceLabel verso with inscription "With Compliments Winchester Repeating Arms Company." 40"h x 57"wSee Sold Price
Sold20241899 calendar for Winchester Repeating Arms Co14"x26" framed paper 1899 calendar for Winchester Repeating Arms Co. with great graphics - Has tear along bottom otherwise goodSee Sold Price
Sold2017WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GA. SALUTE CANNONWINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GA. SALUTE CANNON FIRES BLANKS ONLY 12" BARREL 16" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2015Winchester Repeating Arms Co. CannonCast Iron .10 GA. Patented 1901. 12 inch barrel, overall 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms Co. Large Cast Iron Cannon.A large and unusual, working and firing W. R. A. Co. toy cannon, embossed on both sides. Some pitting to the cannon barrel. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: 18" x 6 - 1/2" x 7".CORRECTION: Title UpSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Winchester Repeating Arms Display SignWinchester Repeating Arms Advertising Store Display Sign. Dimensions: 39" X 18 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms and Abercrombie EphemeraAbercrombie & Finch “The Blazed Trail” 1958 and Winchester Repeating Arms Ephemera and PamphletsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS CO. ELECTRIC FANRare pivoting fan by Winchester, signed with a badge on the cage, and by a decal on the housing, four blades. Measures 8 inches blade to blade, 11.25 x 8.75 inches overall. We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms ScalePatented april 16 1907. Original side decals. Works smoothly. 8 inches tall and 7 inches wide. Provenance: from the Estate of Raymond BentleySee Sold Price
Sold2021Winchester Repeating Arms Box CarWinchester Repeating Arms Box Car LGB47670 New Old Stock - Box has wood crate around itSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms Electric IronScarce Winchester Repeating Arms Electric Iron. The iron has two labels - under the handle and on the heel of the iron. Condition - The iron has some surface rust and wear. The cord has been replacedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 1921 Winchester Repeating Arms SignAntique 1921 Winchester Repeating Arms SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Winchester Repeating Arms Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester Repeating Arms metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2022Winchester Bullet Board Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester bullet board metal pub bar sign ( **** not an actual bullet board, rather a flat, metal sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre0drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2024Winchester Bullet Board Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester bullet board metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Bullet Board Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester bullet board metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drill holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2022Winchester Bullet Board Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester bullet board metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drill holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2024Winchester Bullet Board Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester bullet board metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drill holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Bullet Board Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester bullet board metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A GROUP OF SEVENTY-SEVEN ANTIQUE BOOKS AND A DICTIONARY, POETRY AND WORLD HISTORY, 19TH AND 20TH$250(2 bids)
2024Sofe Design AuctionsAttributed to American Albert York Flowers In A Vase Oil On Board PaintingSee Sold Price
5 days LeftEldred'sALBRECHT DURER (Germany, 1471-1528), "Rhinoceros", 1515., Woodcut, 8.375" x 11.75". Framed 18.75" x$5,000
4 days LeftForum AuctionsGelli (Giovanni Battista) La Circe, first French edition, Lyon, Guillaume Rouille, 1550.ÂŁ600
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "41 & 42 S. LIBERTY ST. GILDER & PICTURE FRAMER" carved three dimensional wooden board$3,000(3 bids)
16 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.JERVIS MCENTEE "SPRUCE MOUNTAIN" SGND JMCE OIL / CANVAS MTD ON BOARD (1828 - 1890) 6" X 11 1/2"$2,500(2 bids)