Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Consecutive S/no. ADR 0000001 - 0000010 UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0180201See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0183044See Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Replacement Solid 4’s ZT 4444444 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 9Â’s NZ 9999999 UNC inkingSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz, Low Number50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Last Prefix Low Number, Serial no. SY 0000007, PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz1 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Ladder no. DX 1234567 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 1's1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)Solid 1's, Serial no. CP 1111111, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newtom, Jenny Capitain, Pension Florian, Berlin - 1977, Hand Signed$900
Jun 30Thomaston Place Auction GalleriesGEORGE HURRELL PORTFOLIO, MONUMENTAL PHOTOS OF MOVIE STARS, IN (2) BOXES$1,500
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCMobiloil Marine Pegasus Porcelain Curb Sign With Ring and Base DSP$625(7 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCMobilgas Special Pegasus Porcelain Pump Plate Shield Sign SSP$425(3 bids)
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersFRO JOY ICE CREAM TROY NY ADVERTISING SIGN$150(2 bids)
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersULTRA RARE DUTCH BOY PAINT 3-D MOTION DISPLAY SIGN$150(3 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCTexaco Key Hole C.E. Kitchen Consignee Porcelain Sign SSP$150(3 bids)
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersHUGE 1950'S ELSIE BORDEN'S ICE CREAM METAL SIGN$225(3 bids)
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersRARE ZIG ZAG CIGARETTE PAPERS STITCHED SIGN$125(2 bids)
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & Appraisers1950'S DRINK MOUNT KINEO BEVERAGES EMBOSSED SIGN$150(3 bids)
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & Appraisers1800'S CEREAL MACHINE CO. WHEAT ADVERTISING SIGN$100
3 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersTOPS TASTE KAYO CHOCOLATE DRINK ADVERTISING SIGN$175(2 bids)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF Jackie, anniversary teddy, from 1953, 50 years STEIFF, with small STEIFF booklet, 17 cm, very€160(2 bids)
Jul 11Eldred'sHALLET'S YARMOUTHPORT WOODEN SHOP SIGN Cape Cod, Massachusetts, 20th Century Height 38". Length 50".$250