Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz, Low Number50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Last Prefix Low Number, Serial no. SY 0000007, PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series.Super Solid no.50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a:P43d) Super Solid no. PP 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c) Low no. GZ 0000001 - GZ 0000010, AU - UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Ladder Number1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Ladder Number, Serial no. QD 1234567, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Ladder Number1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Ladder Number, Serial no. DX 1234567 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz1 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB61a:P39) Low no. CH 0000001 - CH 0001000 (1 Block) 1000pcsSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 12th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 12th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB77:P55) Low no. DU 0000001 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2016Malaysia RM5 2000 BH 0000003 PMGMalaysia RM5, (2000), 11th series, sign. Zeti Aziz, (KNB.62a), serial no. BH 0000003, low serial number, PMG Gem UNC65EPQ.See Sold Price
Trading Post AuctionsArthur Secunda 1968 Independence Day Color Lithograph Signed By Artist /series 50/100$100
1 day LeftMichael's Gallery2016 Chicago Cubs World Series Tickets (1-7) Framed with Rally Towels$2,400
May 21Capitoliumart s.r.l.RON ARAD Table n. 31 from the 38 Tables series produced by Ron Arad Studio at Marzorati Rochetti, Ca€7,000
Featured2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRoy Lichtenstein "American Indian Theme V (C. 164)" 1980 Woodcut on Handmade Suzuki Paper, signed an$11,000
23 hrs LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausOtto Piene*, Blue fire flower, 1967, Ex. 28/100. signed€400(1 bid)
BonhamsPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973); Le cirque de la vie observe, par une petite fille, number 14...$1,000
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGiuseppe Armani "Stardust" Very Low Number LE$270
Psychedelic Art Exchange2011 Chuck Sperry Broken Social Scene The Warfield Theater LE Signed Sperry Poster Near Mint 87$30(3 bids)
May 13Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1990 Upper Deck High Number Series Baseball Sealed Set$1(1 bid)
May 11Miller & Miller Auctions Ltd.Mercury Mark 20 Racing Boat Motor with Quickie Prop Lower UnitCA$25
1 day LeftAeron HouseSorcerer Mickey 18" Charger Plate Hand Painted & Signed by Brenda White #10/10 Rare$105(5 bids)
4 days LeftAkiba GalleriesTadashi Nakayama (Japanese 1927)"Dancing Horses" Color Woodcut On Paper$100
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesModellauto 9x model car in various scales€180