Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz, Low Number50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Last Prefix Low Number, Serial no. SY 0000007, PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series.Super Solid no.50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a:P43d) Super Solid no. PP 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz, Solid 6's50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73b:P43d)Solid 6's, Serial no. DK 6666666, PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's BB 6666666 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 110 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1 's KK 1111111 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 8’s GY 8888888 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1's LH 1111111, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 4’s GV 4444444 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 2 Risque Pinup Girl Art Cards$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 1 Risque Pinup Girl Art Cards$6
5 days LeftPAUL MCINNIS LLC1911 T210 Mecca Double Folder Series Complete Set of 50. All SGC Graded$2,500(2 bids)
5 days LeftGatral Gems1.50 Ct Emerald Cut Diamond Ring IGI Certified 14K White Gold Ring Wedding Ring$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftBucklinSchutmaat, Bryan; FOOD [SIGNED - LIMITED EDITION #/50 16" x 20" PHOTOGRAPH]$80(3 bids)
4 days LeftBucklinCentrokappa; Edited by Andrea Branzi & Michele De Lucchi.; Il Design Italiano Degli Anni 50 [1981$130(3 bids)
5 days LeftGatral GemsIGI Certified 3 Carat Oval Cut 14kt Solid White Gold Lab Grown Diamond Ring$3(2 bids)
6 days LeftCoral Gables AuctionJaeger Lecoultre Reverso Grande Date Silver Dial Men's Watch$2,000(6 bids)
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions Large Alfredo Jaar GOLD IN THE MORNING Photograph Lightbox, 74"W$5,000(1 bid)