×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 258432
Jugendstil Silber Handleuchter / Art Nouveau Silver Candle Holder, Alphonse Debain, Paris, um 1900
Material: Silber,
Punzierung: Kopf der Minerva, Meisterpunze AD,
Dekor: stilisierte Blätter,
Höhe: 10 cm,
Gewicht: 248 g,
Zustand: Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: silver,
Hallmarks: head of Minerva, maker's mark 'AD',
Decor: stylized leaves,
Height: 10 cm/3.94'',
Weight: 248 g,
Condition: used

Starting Bid

€280.00

  • 23%

Jugendstil Silber Handleuchter / Art Nouveau Silver

Auction ended on Sat, Nov 5, 2016
Estimate €280 - €560
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€280.00
Starting Bid
€280.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.