Sold20203 Waterford Crystal 'Overture' Picture FramesSet of 3 'Overture' Waterford crystal oval picture frames with easel backs. Measures 5"H x 4"W frame; 3"H x 2"W picture. Condition report: new with tags, no issues, see photos. Please examine all photSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Glass Oval Picture Frame Easel Back StandingWATERFORD Crystal Glass Oval Picture Easel Back Standing. size: 13.75h 11.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Overture Plate Frame Bowl LotIncludes ~ 6 x Accent Plates. 3 x Picture Frames. 3 x Oval Bowls. 2 x Clocks. 6 x Coasters. Pair of Candleholders. 1 x Decanter. 1 x Toothpick Holder. 1 x Ring Holder. All the articles mentioned aboveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford and Sevres Picture FramesWaterford and Sevres Picture Framescontemporary, including a transfer decorated oval porcelain frame labeled Made in Italy and marked on the porcelain (10 x 7.5 in.); and a Waterford crystal Lismore pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection WATERFORD Crystal Picture FramesIncludes Lismore frame with photo size of 8" x 10" with original box and dust cover; One Ardmore Frame with photo size of 5" x 7" with original box and dust cover; Another Wedding Picture Frame with 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Picture Frame, ArdmoreDual row etched design with center open for photo. Waterford mark. This item has its original box: 11"L x 13"W x 2"H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 8.5"L x 5.25"W x 10.5"H Manufacturer: Waterford CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Picture Frame 6x4 NewWaterford Crystal Picture Frame 6x4 New This picture frame is by the brand Waterford Crystal, it was made in Ireland. This is in almost new condition we have the original packaging for this picture frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monique Lhuillier Waterford Crystal Picture FrameModern Love; clear frame with heart shape flowers. Frame for an 8x10 photo. Includes original box: 12"L x 14"W x 2"H. Waterford sticker and acid mark. #MoniqueLhuillier #Waterford #PictureFrame #ModerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Picture FrameWaterford Crystal Picture Frame Rectangular picture frame by Waterford. Has designs cut into the crystal around the frame. In good condition with no known damage, comes with original box and paperworkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Picture Frame, Classic DecoTraditional style clear lead crystal frame; black velvet backing. Waterford stamped on backing. Comes with original box; size - 3"H x 6.75"W. Sight size - 3"H x 2"W. Issued: c. 1999 - 2002 Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2021WATERFORD CRYSTAL PICTURE FRAMELike New Waterford Crystal Millenium Frame. Opening 5"x7". Frame 8 1/2"x10 3/4". Weight 3 pds 12 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Picture Frame, AbbevilleElegant frame with engraved design. Waterford etched backstamp In original box. Box is 1.75"H x 11"W x 8.5"L. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 7.25" W x 8.5" H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Picture Frame Org. Box, IrelandClear crystal picture frame with easel backing, marked on frame, Waterford. Comes in original gray toned box, marked Waterford Portraits. Frame is approx 10 x 9 inches window measures 7 x 5 inches, boSee Sold Price
Sold2018WATERFORD CRYSTAL Picture Frame w BoxPicture frame is cut crystal. Measures app 10.5 inches tall 8.5 inches wide. Tag reads WATERFORD CRYSTAL MADE IN IRELAND. includes original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD CRYSTAL PICTURE FRAME 9"WATERFORD CRYSTAL PICTURE FRAME-9" X 1" APPROX- VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP12321See Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Crystal Picture Frame With Original BoxTitle: Picture Frame Medium: Crystal Company: Waterford Picture Size: 3" x 2" Frame Size: 5" x 4" Condition: Good overall condition for its age, Great for collection or home decoration. Provenance: CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Waterford Crystal Picture Frames with ElvisPair of Waterford Crystal Picture Frames with Elvis PicturesSee Sold Price
Sold20222006 Champion Meadow Course Hunterdon Golf Classic Vase and Two Waterford Crystal Picture Frames2006 Champion Meadow Course Hunterdon Golf Classic Vase and Two Waterford Crystal Picture Frames Tallest 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021WATERFORD Lismore Picture Frame Org Box, IrelandIrish Waterford Crystal Picture frame, 5x 7 in. Lismore pattern, comes in original box with gift receipt . Box is labeled with original tag information. Gift bought in Bloomingdales, item # 107750. OvSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay STRONGWATER Enamel and Crystal Picture FrameJay STRONGWATER purple enamel and purple crystal oval picture frame with easel back. Brushed Metal. Fits picture size 2.5 x 1.75 in. Marked Jay STRONGWATER. Signed Jay STRONGWATER Picture frame, Jay SSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Decorative Items.A Collection of Decorative Items. Including a Bulova clock, a Junghans clock, a clock with wooden case, a Waterford crystal picture frame, a Jay Strongwater picture frame, two other frames, and a metaSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersOLIVIA RIEGEL GOLD ASBURY 8X10 PICTURE FRAME SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL ADORNED NIB An Outstanding New in$10
Oct 11Austin Auction Gallery(3) WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL VASE, MARTINI PITCHER & OVAL CENTERPIECE BOWL$80
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)Extra large statement cocktail ring by Kenneth Jay Lane.$60(3 bids)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Fluorite 3.06 Ct. Oval Cabochon Shape 9.9 x 7.8 Mm. Gemstone From Brazil$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Fluorite 6.91 Ct. Oval Cabochon Shape 14 x 10.2 Mm. Gemstone From Brazil$1