A vermeil necklace set with white and green opal and diamonds. 19.2-karat gold chain and lock.Flanders Auctions4.4(32)€950(2 bids)5 days Left
8.62 Ctw SI2/I1 Aquamarine And Diamond 14K Yellow Gold NecklacePapps Family Liquidation4.3(378)$6305 days Left
8.62 Ctw SI2/I1 Aquamarine And Diamond 14K Yellow Gold NecklacePapps Family Liquidation4.3(378)$63010 hrs Left
22.47 Ctw I2/I3 Green Amethyst And Diamond 10K Yellow Gold Necklace(ALL DIATriple SSS Designs4(131)$3,750Feb 09, 2026
Large Betta Lee Navajo Sterling Sonoran Gold Squash Blossom NecklaceRetro Roadshow Auctions4.5(151)$1,000(3 bids)Feb 14, 2026
Richardson's Trading Post Henry Roanhorse Navajo Sterling Turquoise Squash BlossomRetro Roadshow Auctions4.5(151)$500(6 bids)Feb 14, 2026
1.03 Ctw SI2/I1 Emerlad And Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Pendant NecklacePapps Family Liquidation4.3(378)$63010 hrs Left
1.03 Ctw SI2/I1 Emerlad And Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Pendant NecklacePapps Family Liquidation4.3(378)$6305 days Left
14K Gold 24.13ct Topaz 4.03ct Sapphire 1.48ct Diamond PendantRiverside Galleries4.5(198)$504 days Left
SoldBenedetto Robazza Life Size Horses Fountain SculptureROBAZZA, Benedetto, (Italian, 1934-): Patinated resin depiction of three life size horses with center bust mask, signed on back, overall 81" h. x 63" x 42". Condition: Cracks, chips, repairs, scratcheSee Sold Price
SoldBenedetto Robazza ( Italy 1934-2020) "Peace on Earth" Bronze PlaqueBenedetto Robazza ( Roma Italian 1934 - 2020 ) " Pacem in Terris " or "Peace on Earth " High Relief Bronze Religious Plaque Signed and Dated Robazza 1984 Depicting We the People coming together for RiSee Sold Price
SoldA high relief "la nostra vita", 1900s, B. RobazzaMolten and gilt silver. Silversmith Di Paolo Pollenza, last quarter of the XX century. 9500gr (gross weight), 37x27cm.See Sold Price
ROBAZZA, Benedetto, (Italian, 1934- ) Surrealist Bronze Sculpture of a HorseVintage Patinated Bronze of a man riding a horse away from the underworld. Signed on the lower base. Hieght 27 inches, Depth 12 inches, Width 15 inches. Bronze is mounted on a laminated blacl baSee Sold Price
Robazzacollana in oro bianco, smeraldo e diamanti Notes:con smeraldo Colombia taglio goccia di cts 19 ca. sovrastato da motivo a cuore, laterali a cigno, diamanti taglio brillante e huit-huit per cts. 16 ca.See Sold Price
Robazzacollana in oro, diamanti e turchesi Notes:maglia con decoro floreale e centrale a doppio corpo, turchesi naturali taglio ovale e rotondo cabochon e diamanti taglio huit-huit per tot. cts. 7 ca. punzonSee Sold Price
Robazzaanello in oro bianco, smeraldo e diamanti Notes:al centro uno smeraldo Colombia taglio rettangolare a contorno ottagonale di cts. 14 ca. e diamanti taglio brillante e baguette per cts. 4 ca.,punzone dSee Sold Price
Robazzacollana in oro, diamanti e pietre colorate Notes:importante motivo centrale a pettorale con rubini per cts. 14,10 ca. (visibili lievi infiltrazioni vetrose), acquemarine taglio navette per cts. 4,80 cSee Sold Price
Robazzacollana in oro, smeraldo e diamanti Notes:maglia groumette con centrale raffigurante due nudi che contengono uno smeraldo Colombia taglio cuore di cts. 10,80 ca., diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 1,See Sold Price
Robazzaanello in oro bianco, smeraldo e diamanti Notes:centrato da smeraldo taglio cuore di cts. 4,30 ca., diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 2,20 ca. punzone dell'oro 750, firmato Robazza. Peso gr 10 misuraSee Sold Price
Robazzacollana in oro bianco, perle, diamanti e rubino Notes:a quattro fili di perle coltivate Akoya con centrale scolpito a cavallo trattenente un rubino taglio ovale di cts. 2,67 (visibili lievi sostanze vSee Sold Price
Robazzaanello in oro bianco, smeraldo e diamanti Notes:al centro uno smeraldo Colombia taglio rettangolare a contorno ottagonale di cts. 14 entro cornice in diamanti taglio brillante per tot. cts. 3,34, firmSee Sold Price
Robazza Benedetto "Nudino" Gold Bas-relief Sculpture Year 1981Title "Nudino"Bas-relief sculpture on wooden baseYear 1981CertificateSee Sold Price
Robazzabracciale in oro, rubini, zaffiri e diamanti Notes: realizzato in lamina traforata con raffigurati cavalli stilizzati, con rubini taglio ovale per tot ct 21,50 (visibili lievi infiltrazioni vetrose),See Sold Price
Benedetto Robazza, anello in oro bianco 18 ct con alcon lievi infiltrazioni vetrose, contornato da 30 diamanti taglio brillante, cts. 2.38 totali circa (colore G/H, purezza VVS). Gr. 12.56. Misura 12. Con certificato gemmologico IGN n. 18929 del 19/06/See Sold Price
Robazzaanello in oro bianco, smeraldi e diamanti Peso gr 7,40 misura 13 Notes: A white gold, emerald and diamond ring, RobazzaSee Sold Price
Robazzaanello in oro 18kt, rubino e diamanti al centro rubino taglio ovale di ct 10 ca (purezza migliorata), contorno in diamanti taglio brillante per tot ct 1,15 ca Peso gr 16 misura 16 L'anello è accompagSee Sold Price
Robazzaanello in oro bianco 18kt, rubino e diamanti anello "scultura" a forma di cavallo, al centro rubino taglio ovale di ct 2,60 ca (purezza migliorata), diamanti taglio brillante per tot ct 2,61 ca Peso gSee Sold Price
Patinated Bronze Horse SculptureA vintage Patinated Bronze sculpture by Italian artist Benedetto Robazza (born in 1934) of a man riding a horse away from the underworld. The sculpture is crafted out of Patinated Bronze with some eviSee Sold Price