Sold2017Trevor Davis 2016 select blue diecut RC /125Trevor Davis 2016 select blue diecut RC /125See Sold Price
Sold2022Malcolm Mitchell 2016 Select Premier Level Die-CutMalcolm Mitchell 2016 Select Premier Level Die-Cut Light Blue Prizm Rookie RC /125See Sold Price
Sold2022Jordan Fuller 2020 Select Blue Die-Cut Rc #75 Los Angeles RamsJordan Fuller 2020 Select Blue Die-Cut Rc #75 Los Angeles RamsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Willie Gay Jr 2020 Panini Select Field Level Blue Prizm Die-Cut Rc #396Willie Gay Jr 2020 Panini Select Field Level Blue Prizm Die-Cut Rc #396See Sold Price
Sold2017Trevor Davis 2016 Panini preferred auto diecut/99Trevor Davis 2016 Panini preferred auto diecut/99See Sold Price
Sold2022Gabriel Davis 2020 Panini Nfl Select Rookie Rc BlueGabriel Davis 2020 Panini Nfl Select Rookie Rc Blue Checkered Die Cut #82 PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ceedee Lamb 2020 Select #157 Premier Level Rookie Blue Die-Cut Prizm Cowboys RcCeedee Lamb 2020 Select #157 Premier Level Rookie Blue Die-Cut Prizm Cowboys RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jerry Jeudy 2020 Panini Select #356 Rc Field Level Blue Prizm Die-CutJerry Jeudy 2020 Panini Select #356 Rc Field Level Blue Prizm Die-CutSee Sold Price
Sold20222020 PANINI SELECT NO. 125 NICK CHUBB RED PRIZM DIE-CUT RC (GCG 8.5)2020 PANINI SELECT NO. 125 NICK CHUBB RED PRIZM DIE-CUT RC (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Ellenson 2016-17 Panini Select Die-Cut Rookie Auto /199 #5 Rookie Auto RcHenry Ellenson 2016-17 Panini Select Die-Cut Rookie Auto /199 #5 Rookie Auto RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold-Splashed Blue Glassware Snuff BottleGold-Splashed Blue Glassware Snuff Bottle Width:4.8cm.Height:7.5cm. A similar one sold at Christie’s, AN AVENTURINE—SPLASHED BLUE GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE, 14 Sep 2016, Lot 418 for USD 2,125. E-See Sold Price
Sold2017Moorcroft Moonlit Blue baluster form vase.Moorcroft Moonlit Blue baluster form vase. Underside stamped, "Moorcroft / Made in England / 80". 8.125"H x 4" Dia., Circa - 1925.PROVENANCE:Property from the collection of Mr. Kenneth W. Davis, FortSee Sold Price
Sold2017Felrath Hines, Grey Hill with Blue. o/c, 1969.Hines, Felrath (United States, 1913-1993). Gray Hill with Blue. #125. 1969. Oil canvas. Signed, dated, titled and numbered on back. 36" x 30".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Brother Cletus Behlmann, Blue FlowersBrother Cletus Behlmann (San Antonio, Texas, 1933-2016), blue flowers, watercolor on paper, includes Certificate of Authenticity as from The Collection of Vikki Carr sight: 21.5 x 9.5, frame: 27.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwin Penny (British, 1930-2016) Blue Tits; CollaredEdwin Penny (British, 1930-2016) Blue Tits; Collared Dove, a pair each signed 'Edwin Penny' (one lower left, the other lower right) watercolour and gouache both 40 x 27.3cm (15 3/4 x 10 3/4in). (2) FoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arthur DiMambro (Am. 1928-2016), Blue Smelts, Oil on panel, framedArthur DiMambro (Am. 1928-2016) Blue Smelts Oil on panel, framed Signed l.r., additional composition verso 11 9/16" x 12 1/16" actual, 14 7/16" x 14 15/16" framed Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2017Kikuo Saito (1939-2016) Japanese Modern AbstractArtist: Kikuo Saito (1939-2016) Title: Blue Ticket Medium: Acrylic on canvas Size: 50" x 80" canvas size. Date: 1980 Provenance: Salander O'Reilly Gallery - New York Vestu Corporation - Boston AT&T CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022JACK DAVIS (1924-2016) "Take me to your leader." [PLAYBOY]JACK DAVIS (1924-2016) "Take me to your leader." Original cartoon for Playboy, published February 1959, with their stamp in upper margin. Subsequently reproduced in Jack Davis: Drawing American Pop CuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kikuo Saito (1939-2016) Japanese Modern AbstractArtist: Kikuo Saito (1939-2016) Title: Blue Ticket Medium: Acrylic on canvas Size: 50" x 80" canvas size. Date: 1980 Provenance: Salander O'Reilly Gallery - New York Vestu Corporation - Boston AT&T CoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michel Henry (French, 1928-2016) Cristal Blue.Michel Henry (French, 1928-2016) Cristal Blue. Oil on canvas, signed lower left; signed and titled on the stretcher and inscribed 'Salon d'automne 1985' 63.75" x 51.25" Frame: 71" x 58.5"See Sold Price
Sold20174 5/16" Dovetail. OH. Davis G9 COA. Blue and white4 5/16" Dovetail. OH. Blue and white Flintridge. Wonderfully patinated. Davis G9 COASee Sold Price
Sold2023James G. Davis Diptych Large Oil PaintingJames G. Davis, American (1931-2016). 'Kurfurtendamin Fantasy' large oil on canvas diptych, signed and dated 1990 top left. Gallery label on verso Yares Gallery, N.Y. Measures 77"H x 130"W. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023James G. Davis Motel X - 1978 OilJames G. Davis Motel X - 1978 Oil Painting James Granberry Davis (American, 1931-2016) Motel X -1978. 77 x 65 inches. Partial gallery label on reverse.See Sold Price
490 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Select #1 Buddy Hield Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans RC$100
20 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers7 - 2021 Panini Prizm and Select Tyrese Haliburton Rookies$40(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsThomas Hughes Ironstone Serving Platter Avon Cottage Blue Pattern 12.5 inches$10
746 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMichael Thomas 2016 Panini Select Rookie Auto 3 Color Patch 36 of 49 Saints$10
3 days LeftFlannery's Estate Services2022 Select Trevor Lawrence Snapshots -Silver Prizm #SS 18 Gem Mint 10$25
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaBeautiful 1.25 ct blue sapphire with 14 round diamonds 14k gold ring$11(2 bids)
711 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionscj/c.j. stroud 2023 select draft picks blue retail rookie card SGC graded 9 mt$68
562 Lots Away3 Kings Auctiongraded 2021 topps bowman draft henry davis #bd48 rookie RC baseball card PSA 10$82
874 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsCorey Davis signed Light Blue Custom Stitched Pro Style Football Jersey XL - JSA$98
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(129) 1988-1991 Hot Wheels-Blue Card-Speed Fleet-NOS$80(3 bids)
918 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsEarl Campbell 2016/17 Panini Select Game Worn Jersey Signed Card Auto 10 of 15$10
576 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1.25 ctw SI Certified Blue Diamond Solitaire Antique Ring 10k White Gold$1
793 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1.25 ctw SI Certified Fancy Blue Diamond Solitaire Ring 10k White Gold$1
17 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction1.25 ctw SI Certified Fancy Blue Diamond Solitaire Ring 10k White Gold$1
605 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2022 select ufc paddy pimblett #167 disco prizm RC ufc mma card PSA 10$275
835 Lots Away3 Kings Auctiongraded 2022 select ufc paddy pimblett #61 silver prizm RC ufc mma card PSA 10$280