Sold2017Conents Of Kitchen CabinetsIncludes everything on counters and in cabinets. Including Dishes, Microwave, China, Batter Bowls, & Misc.See Sold Price
Sold2024WHITE RAISED PANEL DESIGNER KITCHEN CABINETSWHITE RAISED PANEL DESIGNER KITCHEN CABINETS -DOES NOT INCLUDE ISLAND-ROLL OUR DRAWERS-VERY GOOD CONDITION THIS ITEM IS LOCATED OFF-SITE. All items must be picked up by confirmed online appointment. ASee Sold Price
Sold2015Barbara Hoffman Kitchen CabinetsA tall painted kitchen hutch 7.5" H, 4.75" W with recessed panels, similar sideboard (one broken hinge), an unsigned kitchen work table (missing three leg braces) and a Jane Newman plate rack, with aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Slate Top Painted Kitchen CabinetVintage Slate Top Painted Kitchen Cabinet with drop side having single drawer over cabinet and two cabinets with removable black slate top; used condition, wear/worn, losses to interior shelving, painSee Sold Price
Sold2024One Of The Nicest Kitchen CabinetsOne of the nicest kitchen cabinets, has all kinds of drawers and pullouts. Probably in maple, 2 lift up work surfaces, colored glass doors. Plate rail top, drawers with tin liner and spouts to pour ouSee Sold Price
Sold20228 toy metal kitchen cabinets - Arcade, etc. 8" tallest (some as is)8 toy metal kitchen cabinets - Arcade, etc. 8" tallest (some as is)See Sold Price
Sold20235pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinets, Table, Etc.5pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinet, Server / Buffet, Table & Two Wall Cabinets - Kitchen Cabinet is 71 in tall x 30 x 21, Buffet is 33 in tall x 48 x 18, Two wall cabinets are 24 int all x 36 x 11.5 each anSee Sold Price
Sold2015Country Pine Kitchen CabinetsDelightful set of paneled pine kitchen cupboards signed JF including a hutch 6.75" H, 3.75" W with two matching sink cabinets, corner pie cupboard, and upper and lower storage cabinet units (some adheSee Sold Price
Sold2015Laura Gill Kitchen CabinetsFour antiqued painted kitchen cabinets by Laura Gill comprising a sink unit 3.25" H, 7" L (faucet broken) with corresponding upper cabinet (one glass pane cracked) and a pair of smaller cabinets withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Beauty Queen Metal Kitchen Cabinet SetBase cabinets with Formica top and sink, 5 upper cabinets. Condition: shows signs of minor discoloration, great condition for age.See Sold Price
Sold2016Artisan Half-scale Kitchen CabinetsNice large assortment of handsome wooden kitchen cabinets signed MK with tallest 3.75" H. Over a dozen pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2021Dollhouse Kitchen Cabinets & AccessoriesHand painted wood hanging shelves and plate rack 2.5"W, treen bowl and tools, metal soda bottles, ceramic canisters, mixing bowls, S.J. Miller printed cookbook, glass jars, German lithographed tin stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Contents of Upper Kitchen CabinetsLot includes all pictured in the upper cabinets ( from oven to above refrigerator). Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Contents of Kitchen Cabinets & DrawersLot includes pots, pans, cookware, dinnerware, utensils, silverware, small appliances, and misc. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold20245pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinets, Table, Etc.5pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinet, Server / Buffet, Table & Two Wall Cabinets - Kitchen Cabinet is 71 in tall x 30 x 21, Buffet is 33 in tall x 48 x 18, Two wall cabinets are 24 int all x 36 x 11.5 each anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Contents of Kitchen Cabinets & DrawersLot includes all in lower cabinets, drawers, and all upper cabinets ( except cabinet to left of sink). Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kitchen Cabinets Drawers & Counter ContentsGetting all in drawers, cabinets, and on counter. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2015Half-Scale Kitchen CabinetsHighly detailed fancy imported kitchen cabinets 3.75" high, a ceramic free-standing sink and two bar stools. Also an imported half-scale ceramic bathroom suite .See Sold Price
Sold2023Contents of Kitchen Cabinets & DrawersLot includes all in drawers, cabinets above and under counter. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHILDS KITCHEN CABINETSWHITE PAINT WOOD 1930S 18 1/2"X 10 1/2" Terms: Please Read Carefully before Bidding. Hartzell’s Auction Gallery Inc. will Conduct an ON-LINE ONLY Auction at 2481 Belvidere Rd, Phillipsburg, Nj. 0886See Sold Price
Sold2023Contents of Kitchen Cabinets incl Shot GlassesIncludes all items in upper / lower cabinets , drawers , and items inside center island. Take what you want and leave the rest. Food in cabinets is not included. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Contents of Lower Kitchen Cabinets and DrawersLot includes all in lower cabinets and drawers. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2020Contents of Kitchen Cabinets and DrawersLot includes all in Kitchen Cabinets and Drawers.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pfaltzgraff Dishes Kitchen Cabinets LotLot includes everything in top cabinets. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCAntique Pat. 1906 Tiger Oak Wheeled Hoosier Kitchen Queen Bakers Cabinet. Excellent Condition. See$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsDECO OAK LIBRARY FILE CABINETS, LOADED WITH POSTCARDS C. 1920/30$425(3 bids)
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of vintage and collectible dishware, kitchen and serving accessories. Inlcludes 'Wonder Bowls',CA$25
2 days LeftBrunk AuctionsA Pair of Figural Bronze and Marble Inset Pedestal Display Cabinets$900(2 bids)
6 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American School Interior Scene Framed Modernist Mid Century Kitchen WPA Oil Painting$40(2 bids)
1 day LeftKamelot AuctionsPAIR FRENCH EBONY MACASSAR CABINETS HAVING MIRRORED TOPS AND BACKSPLASH C 1950.$50(1 bid)