Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, WG 750/000, zentraler Brillant ca. 0,5 ct w-p, 12Ring, WG 750/000, zentraler Brillant ca. 0,5 ct w-p, 12 Diamanten in Baguetteschliff (1,6 x 3,9 mm) ca. 0,60 ct tw-vsi, (1 Stein mit kl. Abplatzer), RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2019Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5 mm), integriertes Kastenschloss mit 2 Sicherheitsachtern, L = 18,5 cm, total 10,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten,Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten, zus. 0,075 ct, Designerschließe mit Si-Acht, L. 18 cm, 15,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000 with a fine faceted ruby heart 6 mm in very good colour and brilliants, total 0,10 ct W/SI, RG 54, 2,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000 with a fine faceted ruby 3,5 mm in very good colour and 16 diamonds, total 0,10 ct W/SI, RG 54, 2,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Brosche Frankreich, 1960er Jahre. 750Smaragd-Brillant-Brosche Frankreich, 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Florale Brosche mit 10 Brillanten ca. 3.90 ct G/I-si, 83 Smaragd-Baguetten/-Carrés ca. 13 ct. 4,5x4,5 cm, 27,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamant-BroscheWohl Buccellati. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Runde Form, fein durchbrochen mit Brillant im Zentrum von ca. 0.35 mm und kleinem Diamant-Besatz. 3,5x3,5 cm, 10,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Südsee-Perlenset mit Brillant-SolitärenGerman: Südsee-Perlenset mit Brillant-Solitären Perlen von Gellner 585-er Weißgold-Ohrhaken mit jeweils einer feinen weißen Südsee-Zuchtperle ca. 10,3-10,4 mm und je einem Brillantsolitär, zus.See Sold Price
Sold2023Brilliant brooch GG/WG 750/000 with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, add. 2,83 ct fineWhite-White (G-Brilliant brooch GG/WG 750/000 with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, add. 2,83 ct fineWhite-White (G-H) / flawless-VVS, l. 31 mm, 9,4 g, value expertise 2023 over 6.750,- Euro Brillant-Brosche GG/WG 750/000See Sold Price
Sold2022Opal-diamond necklace WG 750/0Opal-diamond necklace WG 750/000 and platinum 900/000 with an excellent milk opal cabochon 16,5 x 12 mm, with vivid play of colours, one brilliant-cut diamond 0,10 ct W/SI and 41 old-cut diamonds, togSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kette, GG 750/000, 10 Türkiscabochons, 8 RubineKette, GG 750/000, 10 Türkiscabochons, 8 Rubine facettiert, 2 x über Kreuz laufende, fein ornamentierte Kugelketten, integriertes Kastenschloß mit Sicherheitsacht, L = 41,0 cm, total 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Damenarmbanduhr von Longines aus den 60er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Rundes, envelopeflaches Uhrengehäuse, Brillant-Lunette, satiniertes Zifferblatt mit Stabindexen und Lanzenzeigern. Leicht verlaufendes Milanese-Armband. Mechanisches WerSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb-*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Ref. Nr. 5480 10. Handaufzug, Felsa Cal. 4122. Werk Nr. 46513. Klassische Damenuhr mit rundem Gehäuse und Brillantlunette aus caSee Sold Price
Sold2022Martin, Agnes Paintings and drawings ... Gemälde und Zeichnungen. 1991. Mit 10 losenMartin, AgnesPaintings and drawings ... Gemälde und Zeichnungen. 1991. Mit 10 losen Lithographien auf Transparentpapier. Blattgröße je 39 x 39 cm. - Wohlerhaltener Zustand. Mappe wie GrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rüppell, Eduard (Reise in Abyssinien). Atlasband. Mit 10 lithographierten Tafeln. (Frankfurt a.Afrika Rüppell, Eduard (Reise in Abyssinien). Atlasband. Mit 10 lithographierten Tafeln. (Frankfurt a. M., in Commission bei Siegmund Schmerber, 1838-1840). Quer-Folio. HLdr. d. Zt. mit MarmordecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis bracelet WG 750/000 witTennis bracelet WG 750/000 with 55 brilliants, total 6,50 ct white-lightly toned white (G-H)/VVS-SI, box clasp with 2 SI-eights, l. 18,4 cm, 11,70 g, with appraisal of 2022 for 16.800,- EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tourmaline brilliant ring WG 750/000 with one oval faceted tourmaline 6.1 ct dark luminous bluishTourmaline brilliant ring WG 750/000 with one oval faceted tourmaline 6.1 ct dark luminous bluish green, eye clean, 18.7 x 8.8 x 6.4 mm and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 0.42 ct l.tinted W/SI, RG 53See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring WG 750/000 on 3Brilliant ring WG 750/000 on 3 linked, individually movable ring bars, with diamonds, total 1,69 ct TW/VS, RG 57,15,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant-cut diamond bracelet WG 750/000Brilliant-cut diamond bracelet WG 750/000 with 36 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 1.66 ct (hallmarked) W/SI, w. 9.4 mm, with box clasp and 2 SI figure-eights, l. 18.2 cm, 30.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000 with a very good oval faceted ruby 1,22 ct, in an intense slightly brownish red-violet, transparent - translucent and 80 brilliants, together 1,51 ct FineWhite - White (See Sold Price
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Stamped Sterling Silver Opal & Blue Stone Ring$150(5 bids)
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA lady's gold plated tank wristwatch with lapis lazuli effect dial and sapphire trigger, Louis€480
23 hrs LeftAuction Team BrekerNational Mazda Lamps Illuminated Countertop Display, c. 1925€750(3 bids)
May 25Auction WallstreetBeautiful Vintage 18K Yellow Gold 24.69Ct Opal Ring. Size 10.5 GIA certified$1,000
189 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHCaptain Günther Sempert - a congratulatory telegram on being awarded the Knight's Cross€320
288 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction10.77 ctw Certified Opal & Diamond Victorian Necklace 14K Rose Gold$1
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHAn Austrian guilloche-enamelled and silver-gilt cigarette case with double eagle, Vienna, dated 1915€600
558 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA large double telescope BMT-110 of the Navy, 20th century€1,000(1 bid)
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA small Russian icon showing Saint Nicholas of Myra with silver oklad, a silver pendant showing€240
6 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA pair of Italian cased Philadelphia Derringer percussion pistols, Pedersoli, circa 1980€400(1 bid)
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Chinese Longquan celadon mallet vase "kinuta" with fish handles, probably southern Song Dynasty€600
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA green tourmaline and 18ct white gold cocktail ring with diamonds€800