Sold2017Puppenküchen-Herd, B: 42 cm, H: 40 cm, TopfsatzPuppenküchen-Herd, B: 42 cm, H: 40 cm, Topfsatz mit Wasserschiff, Schornstein orig.?, um 1900 German Description Puppenküchen-Herd, B: 42 cm, H: 40 cm, Topfsatz mit Wasserschiff, SchornsteinSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN Puppenküchenherd, B: 26 cm, H: 28 cm, altesMÄRKLIN Puppenküchenherd, B: 26 cm, H: 28 cm, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, mit Brenner, mit Topfsatz u. Schornstein, für mittelgr. PuppenkücheSee Sold Price
Sold2024dollkitchen stove, c. 1920, height: 31 cm, width: 28 cm, with pot set, funnel and burner Germandollkitchen stove, c. 1920, height: 31 cm, width: 28 cm, with pot set, funnel and burner German Description Puppenküchenherd, ca. 1920, H: 31 cm, B: 28 cm, mit Topfsatz, Schornstein u. BrennerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenküchen-Herd, wohl Orig., Modell ohne Schornstein,Puppenküchen-Herd, wohl Orig., Modell ohne Schornstein, Orig.-Topfsatz mit Wasserschiff, B: 36 cm, T: 24,5 cm, H: 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenküchen-Herd, für mittelgr. Küche, um 1900, H: 24,Puppenküchen-Herd, für mittelgr. Küche, um 1900, H: 24, B: 22,5 cm, Messing-Türen, Löwentatzen-Füße, mit Brenner, Orig.-Topfsatz, 1 paar Henkel an den Töpfen fehlen, Stiel an der Pfanne fehlt,See Sold Price
Sold2019doll kitchen-stove, width: 34 cm, height:35.5 cm, withdoll kitchen-stove, width: 34 cm, height:35.5 cm, with equipment, waffle iron, coffee grinder German Description Puppenküchen-Herd, B: 34 cm, H:35,5 cm, mit Zubehör, Waffeleisen, KaffeemühleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenküchenherd, um 1900, B: 36 cm, H: 34,5 cm,Puppenküchenherd, um 1900, B: 36 cm, H: 34,5 cm, Wasserschiff, Kessel, Topfpfanne,Griff ergänzt, Topf mit Brenner, Ofen Tatzenfüße, Türen vernickeltSee Sold Price
Sold2016Puppenküche ca. 1920, B: 100 cm, H: 40 cm,Puppenküche ca. 1920, B: 100 cm, H: 40 cm, reichhaltiges Zubehör, mit Herd German Description Puppenküche ca. 1920, B: 100 cm, H: 40 cm, reichhaltiges Zubehör, mit HerdSee Sold Price
Sold2022doll kitchen stove, height: 45 cm, width: 44.5 cm, pot set, water vessel, funnel and burner, frontdoll kitchen stove, height: 45 cm, width: 44.5 cm, pot set, water vessel, funnel and burner, front with brass handle German Description Puppenküchen-Herd, H: 45 cm, B: 44,5 cm, Topfsatz, WaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenstuben-Küche, B: 61 cm, H: 40 cm, ca. 1920,Puppenstuben-Küche, B: 61 cm, H: 40 cm, ca. 1920, möbliert, mit Herd, reichh. Zubehör, alte Tapete an Wand u. BodenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenstubenküche, ca. 1880, B: 64 cm, H: 42 cm, T:Puppenstubenküche, ca. 1880, B: 64 cm, H: 42 cm, T: 44,5 cm, Regale, Spültisch, Brotschrank, Schrank, alte Bemalung, Seitenwände verzapft, mit Herd, reichh. Zubehör, Porzellan, Kupfer, Blech, HolzSee Sold Price
Sold2016ALPHONSE HENRI NELSON 1854 Paris - 1919 ebenda (?)ALPHONSE HENRI NELSON 1854 Paris - 1919 ebenda (?) Frauenbüste Alabaster, vergoldete Bronze, Marmorsockel. Ges.- H. 42 cm, H. 40 cm (Büste). Verso bezeichnet 'Nelson', mit Modellnummer '1065'. ÜberSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe de parquet 20N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 42 cm H : 40 cm (manque les pieds) Emballage d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe de parquet 20N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 42 cm H : 40 cm (manque les pieds)See Sold Price
Sold2021Kl. Modeladen, B: 60 cm, H: 40 cm, Holz, farbigKl. Modeladen, B: 60 cm, H: 40 cm, Holz, farbig gefasst, reichh. Zubehör, Bastelarbeit, Alter?, Bitte Versandaufwand beachtenSee Sold Price
Sold2021HOGAN Handtasche mit Alpaka Fell, dunkelblau, 2HOGAN Handtasche mit Alpaka Fell, dunkelblau, 2 Schultertrageriemen, Magnetverschluss, B: 42 cm, H: 35 cm, mit Staubbeutel, neuw. Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022doll kitchen stove, width: 27 cm, height: 34 cm, lion's paw feet, water vessel, 2 pots, 1 cover isdoll kitchen stove, width: 27 cm, height: 34 cm, lion's paw feet, water vessel, 2 pots, 1 cover is missing, 1 extra pot, some cake pans German Description Puppenküchen-Herd, B: 27 cm, H: 34 cm, LÃSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Kantana MaskBuschkuh-Maske Kantana Mama, Nigeria Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 40 cm B 28 cm Provenienz: - Ulrich von Schroeder, Zürich. - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. PuSee Sold Price
Sold2019old travel dollhouse with folding house, width: 40 cm,old travel dollhouse with folding house, width: 40 cm, height: 27 cm, old wallpaper, 2 windows, furnished, richly accessories German Description Alte Reise-Puppenstube mit Faltgehäuse, B: 40 cm, H: 2See Sold Price
Sold2023An Abelam Yam MaskYams-Maske Abelam, Papua-Neuguinea Ohne Sockel / without base Pflanzenfaser. H 40 cm. B 35 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Aargau. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2019dollhouse winter garden, wood, width: 40 cm, height: 21dollhouse winter garden, wood, width: 40 cm, height: 21 cm, with equipment and dolls German Description Puppenstuben-Wintergarten, Holz, B: 40 cm, H: 21 cm, mit Zubehör u. PuppenSee Sold Price
Sold2021nice Trousseau suitcase, with insert, width: 40 cm,nice Trousseau suitcase, with insert, width: 40 cm, height: 27 cm, high-quality doll clothes for a c. 30-40 cm tall doll German Description Schöner Trousseau-Koffer, mit Einsatz, B: 40 cm, H: 27 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2019Christmassy stand, handicraft, height: 40 cm, width: 22Christmassy stand, handicraft, height: 40 cm, width: 22 cm, with accessories, decorative German Description Weihnachtlicher Verkaufsstand, Bastelarbeit, H: 40 cm, B: 22 cm, mit Zubehör, dekorativSee Sold Price
Sold2023stable, width: 40 cm, height: 41 cm, stuck with lithographed paper, 2 drought oxen with cart,stable, width: 40 cm, height: 41 cm, stuck with lithographed paper, 2 drought oxen with cart, around 1900 German Description Stall, B: 40 cm, H: 41 cm, mit lithogr. Papier beklebt, 2 Zugochsen mit LeiSee Sold Price
6 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsEllamarie Woolley, Double View (from the Popular Chevron series)$2,000
4 days LeftAugusta AuctionsTWO LILLI ANN BLACK BRUSHED WOOL BROADCLOTH COATS, SAN FRANCISCO, 1960s$150