×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0434
Illustrazione per la mostra tenutasi
a Città di Castello nel 2013.
China su cartoncino cm 21x30. Firmata
e datata.

ENG
Illustration for the exhibition in Città di_x000D_
Castello dedicated to Eva Kant. Pencil_x000D_
and ink on cardboard. Signed and dated.

  • 15%

EMANUELE BARISON - Diabolik ed Eva

Estimate €100 - €300Dec 16, 2017