Sold2018Set Of Six Blue Seagrove PlatesSet Of Six Blue Seagrove Plates, this set of plates all feature blue coloring and a earthenware glaze, all measured seagrove on bottom of the plate, the plates are measured at 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Six Flow Blue Dinner PlatesLot consists of six flow blue dinner plates each approx. 10" inches in diameter made by Royal Blue Porcelain Co. Except for a minor rim chip on one plate they are in fair to good condition. All have gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vernon Pottery PlatesA set of six blue-banded dinner plates 7/8" diameter and a small covered stoneware jar by Sid and Eileen Vernon plus a blue tea pot and matching cups with a raised basket-weave design, unsigned, and aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set Of Chinese Plates & Rice BowlFeaturing A Set Of Six Chinese Blue & White Plates , Measuring 1.25" Tall And 7" Across, All In Good Condition. Together With Six Covered Rice Bowls, Measuring 2.5" Tall And 4.25" Across. All Are In GSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Six Small Blue and White Plates RepublicaAll six plates are painted with a bird on a tree, based with four characters Kangxi mark. D: 14.4cm 民國 青花小碟六個一組 Condition report uSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Six Chinese Blue & White Porcelain PlatesSet of six Chinese porcelain plates decorated in blue and white with similar landscape scenes. A few small flecks to edges overall. One with impressed mark. 8 3/4" to 9 1/2" dia. eachSee Sold Price
Sold2018A set of six porcelain white and blue plates by SpodeTitle: A set of six porcelain white and blue plates by Spode with 'Italian' design. Date/Period: 20 century Materials: Porcelain Dimensions: 26 cm diameter Famous English white and blue Spode plates wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set Of Six Porcelain Blue Fine China PlatesSet Of Six Porcelain Blue Fine China Plates, this set of six plates features a blue and white porcelain design of a landscape in the center and grape leaves around the barrier, the plates are measuredSee Sold Price
Sold2019Set Of Six Porcelain Blue Fine China PlatesSet Of Six Porcelain Blue Fine China Plates, this set of six plates features a blue and white porcelain design of a landscape in the center and grape leaves around the barrier, the plates are measuredSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Six CLEWS Staffordshire Flow Blue Plates:Set of Six CLEWS Staffordshire Flow Blue Plates: Bread Plates in the Weeping Willow Pattern, each 6 5/8" D. Impressed Double Circle with Crown in Center, Clews Warranted, Staffordshire. (150-300)See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Six Blue and White Canton Plates Condition: GoodCondition: Good with only slight flake to underside of rimsSee Sold Price
Sold202278107: A Set of Six Chinese Blue and White Plates, QingA Set of Six Chinese Blue and White Plates, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi Period Marks: six-character Chenghua mark 10-7/8 x 1-1/4 inches (27.6 x 3.2 cm) &lparSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Six Blue and White Chinese Export PlatesSet of Six Blue and White Chinese Export Plates Diameter 10 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016A set of six Chinese blue and white figural plates,Dia.: 23,2 cm Condition: One plate with part of the rim repolished, the others with minor rim wear as to be expected.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Six Canton Porcelain Blue and White Plates.19th century, diameter 9.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Six Blue and White Chinese Porcelain Plates18th century, floral decoration, some with minor chips to rim. Diameter, 7 3/4 inches. Provenance: From the Collection of Erwin A. Raible Notice to bidders: Condition reports and additional photographSee Sold Price
Sold2018Clews Staffordshire Doctor Syntax Dinner PlatesEnglish, 19th century. A set of six blue Staffordshire Doctor Syntax series plates, each with stamped title to underside; dia. 10.25 in. (each).See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 6 "Black Knight" Dinner PlatesSet of six "Black Knight" cobalt blue dinner plates, with hand-painted band of colorful pheasants with fine quality gilding to both sides, as well as a cobalt band with fine gilt detail. [11" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Six Chinese Export Blue and White Porcelain PlatesSet of Six Chinese Export Blue and White Porcelain Plates Unmarked. 9 1/4 in. diam. Master Class: John Rosselli at HomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Set of Six Canton Export Blue and White PorcelainA Set of Six Canton Export Blue and White Porcelain Plates 19th Century Diameter 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024A set of six Chinese Export porcelain blue and white dinner plates, 18th centuryA set of six Chinese Export porcelain blue and white dinner plates, 18th century With scalloped rims, each decorated with fans and precious objects, with mark to underside. Dia: 10 3/8 in. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Twelve Chinese Blue and White Porcelain PlatesGroup of Twelve Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Plates Together with a set of six Chinese blue and white sauce dishes. The plates 9 1/4 in. diam., the dishes 4 1/2 in. diam., (18 pcs).  The platSee Sold Price
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsSix Pieces of Union Pacific Railroad China Harriman Blue Demitasse Set, Cup, Saucer, Dinner Plate,$50
4 days LeftPiasaVitor Borges (born 1969) and Franck Laigneau (born 1970) Set of six plates and assorted cups€1,800
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Set of Six Chinese Blue and White 'Qilin' Porcelain Cups 青花麒麟紋$500
616 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers42.82 ctw Blue Zircon and Diamond Necklace - 14-18KT White And Yellow Gold$1
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Six Richard Ginori Fish Plates Italy, 20th Century$150(3 bids)