×
Lot 0316
Fabio Fabbi (Bologna 1861 - Casalecchio 1946)"Figures" watercolour on paper (mm 150x220) signed bottom right, framed (defects)"Figure" acquerello su carta (mm 150x220) firmato in basso a destra in cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Fabio Fabbi (Bologna 1861 - Casalecchio 1946)"Figure"

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €160 - €170
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€190.00
Competing Bid
€180.00
Competing Bid
€170.00
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste