×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1124
C.I.A. Manna "Albanese"Polychrome underglaze cast ceramic sculpture. Turin, 1930s. Signed under the base "C.I.A. TORINO ALBANESE", numbered "N - 267" and with the monogram of the decorator. (h 38.5 cm.) (slight defects)"Albanese"Scultura in ceramica formata a colaggio e smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina. Torino, anni '30. Recante firma sotto la base "C.I.A. TORINO ALBANESE", monogramma del decoratore e numerale "N - 267". (h cm 38,5) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

C.I.A. Manna "Albanese"Scultura in ceramica formata a

Estimate €600 - €700Apr 20, 2018