Sold2023Cina vaso in ceramica decorato con motivi vegetali cm.x h. 26,5Cina vaso in ceramica decorato con motivi vegetali cm.x h. 26,5See Sold Price
Sold2016Vaso a tromba in porcellana di Cina, sec. XIX (h.Vaso a tromba in porcellana di Cina, sec. XIX (h. cm. 51 rotto nel collo), brocchetta in ceramica di Savona bianca e blu, sec. XIX e piatto in ceramica con figura femminile (difetti e rotture)See Sold Price
Sold2022Quattro suonatrici in ceramica, Cina h. cm. 20Quattro suonatrici in ceramica, Cina h. cm. 20See Sold Price
Sold2022Grosse PlatteChina, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Kangxi-Marke im Doppelkreis. Dekoriert mit Drachen und Phönixen in den Farben der Famille verte. D 42, H 8 cm.- Reparaturstelle.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Chinese famille rose and qianjiang cai vases with ladies on a terrace, 19th/20th C.Full title: Three Chinese famille rose and qianjiang cai vases with ladies on a terrace, 19th/20th C. Description: H 42,8 - 41,5 cm (the tallest and the smallest vase)See Sold Price
Sold2020PLACCA IN GIADAcon cornice di legno intagliato,XIX° secolo Cina,h cm 42 x 24 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in lacca h 30,7 cm + placcaCina vaso in lacca h 30,7 cm + placca raff.paesaggio con personaggi cm 23x29,5See Sold Price
Sold2022A HARDSTONES INLAID BRONZE-GILT AVALOKITESVARAL. 11 cm. W. 8 cm. H. 42 cm. Weight 3170 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lavenia, Andlovitz, vaseLavenia, Andlovitz, vase. Lavenia, Andlovitz, vaso. Ceramica a lustro. Dimensioni: h cm 26 (tot), diametro cm 25See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 42 cm.W. 28 cm.Weight. 8.45 KgSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Qianlong year" alum red landscape longevity double ear flat bottleH: 16 7/8 in(42.8cm) W: 10 1/4 in(26cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Art Nouveau vase in embossed and engraved silverLarge Art Nouveau vase in embossed and engraved silver with grape leaves and grapes, in the round top with leaves and flowers. Austria, 1880-1905ca. ( g 1205 c.) (h 42 cm) IT Grande vaso Art Nouveau iSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE CELADON GLAZED HEXAGONAL PORCELAIN PLATE/MINGA Chinese celadon glazed hexagonal porcelain plate Ming dyansty 8 cm H x 42 cm Diam This plate has an open arc belly, a hexagonal shape, and a low ring foot underneath. Celadon glaze is applied to theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana rossa cm.x h. 28,2Cina vaso in porcellana rossa cm.x h. 28,2See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vasetto in ceramica celadon cm.x h. 10,7Cina vasetto in ceramica celadon cm.x h. 10,7See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana dipinta cm.x h. 21Cina vaso in porcellana dipinta cm.x h. 21See Sold Price
Sold2015SCULTURA in avoriolina raffigurante "figura orientale".SCULTURA in avoriolina raffigurante "figura orientale". Cina XX secolo Misure: h cm 42See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY TIAN HUANG SEALSA SET OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY TIAN HUANG SEALS H. 8.2 cm. H.4.2 cm. H. 4.5 cm. Diam. 7 cm. Weight 220 gram.See Sold Price
Sold202219th-20th Century, Collection of artifacts19th-20th Century Collection of artifacts patinated bronze, soapstone largest: 21 h × 16.5 w × 3 d in (53 × 42 × 8 cm) smallest: 1.75 h × 3.5 w × 1.5 d in (4 ×See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vasetto in ceramica flambè biansato cm.xCina vasetto in ceramica flambè biansato cm.x h. 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina scultura in ceramica raff.saggio cm.x h.Cina scultura in ceramica raff.saggio cm.x h. 32See Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCiotola con decoro di cerbiatti e scene di vita quotidiana Rame smaltato Cina, Epoca Jiaqing€800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCiotola con decoro a motivi floreali Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Ming, Epoca Wanli€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLBottega Giuseppe Mazzotti Vaso Brown a conchiglia Ceramica a lustro verde e viola Prod. Albisola€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di tazzine e piattini con decoro floreale e paesaggio Porcellana policroma Cina, Dinastia€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con motivi floreali e ideogrammi Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, seconda metà del€100
May 14Lucas Milano SRLUn vaso a bottiglia e un vaso a tromba Porcellana monocroma sangue di bue Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con decoro floreale dorato su fondo nero Porcellana policroma Cina, Dinastia Qing, prima metà€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso ad anfora Porcellana Guan color Celadon Cina, Dinastia Qing, prima metà del XIX secolo h 30€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiccolo vaso con decoro floreale e ideogrammi Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca€280
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con decori floreali Porcellana Famiglia Verde, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo h 21,5 cm h€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con motivi floreali e decori a rilievo di dragoni Porcellana policroma Cina, Periodo€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso decorato a motivi floreali Lacca rossa scolpita Cina, Periodo Repubblica, XX secolo h 41 cm€900
May 16Aste Bolaffi FRANCO GARELLI 1909-1973 Lotto di due piatti 1951 - FRANCO GARELLI 1909-1973 Lot of two plates€700
May 19Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese goldwork 'dragon and phoenix' embroidery, 19th century$100(1 bid)
May 18Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese Qianjian-enameled shang vase, by Xu Dasheng (Chinese, Republic period)$500
May 19Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese hat tail and two fans, Qing dynasty/Republic period$200(2 bids)