Sold2021STEUBEN TEAR DROP CRYSTAL CAKE STAND 4.5"H 12" DIA.STEUBEN TEAR DROP CRYSTAL CAKE STAND 4.5"H 12" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2016SIGNED STEUBEN CRYSTAL SCULPTURE OF BIRD ON SPHERESIGNED STEUBEN CRYSTAL SCULPTURE OF BIRD RESTING ON SPHERE; 6.5"H X 12"W X 4.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Footed Crystal DishA large footed crystal dish by Steuben. Signed on bottom Dimensions: 4.5" H x 12" diam Property from a successful Sotheby's realtor, Alpine, NJSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Crystal GroupingDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A three piece crystal grouping. Includes: (1) Steuben clear crystal centerpiece bowl. Signed "Steuben" underneath. (H: 5" x D: 12") (1) Kosta Boda clear crystal bowl with oval acceSee Sold Price
Sold2018STEUBEN HAND BLOWN CRYSTAL TUMBLERS SET OF 12STEUBEN HAND BLOWN CRYSTAL TUMBLERS SET OF 12 H 6.5":Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2024(31) Piece assembled Steuben stemware set(31) Piece assembled Steuben stemware set, 20th c., USA, clear leaded crystal, including (12) model 7737 cocktail glasses, 8.5"h, (12) 'Teardrop' pilsner glasses, 7"h, (7) 'Teardrop' wineglasses, 6.75See Sold Price
Sold2024STEUBEN NO. 7846 CRYSTAL ART GLASS DRINKING ARTICLES, LOT OF 16STEUBEN NO. 7846 CRYSTAL ART GLASS DRINKING ARTICLES, LOT OF 16, colorless, comprising four clarets and 12 wines, each signed. Steuben Glass Works. 20th century. 5 1/4" to 5 3/4" H. PrSee Sold Price
Sold2015Steuben Trillium Bowl, Candlesticks1st item: Steuben crystal Trillium bowl, marked "Steuben" on the base. 4 5/8" H x 9 3/4" dia. 2nd item: Pair of Steuben baluster teardrop candlestick holders, 1937 Sellew design. Both signed on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Steuben Glass Hand Blown Crystal Water Goblets, Teardrop Stem H 7" 12 pcsSteuben Glass Hand Blown Crystal Water Goblets, Teardrop Stem H 7" 12 pcs | Trumpet shape, bubble in stem, tall and heavy. Signed. Dia 3.4". Felt sleeves. Original Charles Warren box. from a HuntingtoSee Sold Price
Sold202212 Steuben Crystal GobletsInner controlled hollow teardrop stems, #7926, 6 5/8, signed, excellent (retail $179.95 each).See Sold Price
Sold2015Box set of 12 Steuben crystal stems,12 clear crystal stems with tear drop standards, each in an a marked Steuben cloth bag and set in a fitted factory box, each script signed Steuben 5" ht.See Sold Price
Sold2020Steuben Clear Crystal Candlesticks, PairPair of Steuben baluster-form crystal candle stick holders, the stem with internal tear-drop form bubble on an inverted base, signed to underside "Steuben." 8.75" H x 4.5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL CLARET WINES SET OF 12WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL CLARET WINES, SET OF 12, H 5 3/4":Hand cut in Ireland.See Sold Price
Sold2015Steuben Crystal Glass CompotesSteuben signed crystal glass 5" (h) x 9 3/4" (l) and 5 1/2" (h) x 10 (l) compotes with free form crown style bases. [36] CONDITION: Both are in very good condition with scratches on bases.See Sold Price
Sold2018SET OF 4 SIGNED WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL WINES. 6 1/2 IN HSET OF 4 SIGNED WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL WINES. 6 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2015Waterford Crystal Prestige DecanterWaterford signed cut crystal diamond pattern 12 1/4"(h) x 5"(d) x 4 1/2"(w) handled decanter, from the Prestige Collection. CONDITION: Very good condition with a tiny miniscule chip on base.See Sold Price
Sold2018STEUBEN CRYSTAL EAGLE ON BALLSigned Steuben crystal figurine eagle on ball. 12.5" Wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Steuben Cherry Blossoms Crystal VaseSteuben cherry blossoms crystal glass vase, marked "Steuben." 12" H x 5" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Steuben Signed Crystal Squirrel & Owl FigurinesSteuben signed figurine of a sitting squirrel signed on bottom. Measures 6.75"H x 3.5"L x 2"W. Steuben owl figurine signed on bottom. Measures 2.5"H x 1.75"W x 1.5"L. Condition report: squirrel is misSee Sold Price
Sold2019Steuben Signed Crystal Swan FigurineA Steuben signed crystal swan figurine. This piece features a smooth, sleek, and simplistic form. It is signed on the underside. Dimensions: 4.5"H x 7.5"W x 2.5"D Flat Rate Shipping (not calculated):See Sold Price
Sold2018Steuben Crystal - Group of BowlsDescription - Group of five Steuben signed crystal bowls. Dimensions - large bowl - 4" x 12" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Steuben GlassSigned Steuben clear crystal decanter approx 6.5"H, signed Steuben ashtray approx 4" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015Signed Steuben Crystal Figure of an Eagle, 20th c.,Signed Steuben Crystal Figure of an Eagle, 20th c., Corning, New York, in the original marked presentation case, H.- 5 in, W.- 4 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Steuben Crystal Compote on Six Sphere BaseSigned Steuben Crystal Compote on Six Sphere Base, designed in 1948 by John Dreeves, a prominent Steuben designer Height 4 in. Diameter 12.5 in.See Sold Price
4 days LeftWinfield Auction GalleryMid Century Modern Steuben Art Glass Footed Crystal Bowl 20thC$100
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS CRYSTAL OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTURE$150
3 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Set of 2 French Marie-Claude LALIQUE Frosted & Art Glass Crystal Vases, Signed$1,200
May 24Meander Auctions by Andrew Richmond and Hollie DavisSYLVAIN KINSBURGER (1855-1935) PARIAN FIGURE$50