Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 47MM BARRELTHE BARREL SHAPED BEAD BEARING AN EXCELLENT 3 EYE PATTERN, WITH OXIDATION, WEAR AND A SOMEWHAT BLUISH TINGE TO SOME OF THE LINES.THE BEAD IS 47 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Finely Old Tibetan Aagte Dzi With 3 EyesA finely shape and old Tibetan agate Dzi bead with 3 eyes and patina. Dimension: L 5.5cm; D 1.5cm. Tibetan Antique Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROPERTY OF ASee Sold Price
Sold2018DZIA TIBETAN DZI NECKLACE 3 EYES. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5.8cm X 1.4cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 DRAGON EYESTHE LARGE 56 MM BEAD WITH 3 DRAGON EYES AND CONTRASTING TONE AT BOTH ENDS. THE BEAD HAS PATINA AND WEAR FROM AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE 3 EYE DZI BEADThe natural antique butterscotch amber necklace, 66 centimeters long, with a pendant of agate Dzi bead and coral. The Dzi bead 5.8 cm long, with geometric patterns on brownish/ black ground and a threSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Beautiful Tibetan Dzi Necklace With 9 EyesAntique beautiful Tibetan Dzi Neclace with 9 eyes pendant, 4 Dzi beads with 3 eyes, and other small 4 Dzi beads with 2 eyes. Dimension: 9 eyes Dzi: 5.3x2cm; 4 eyes middle Dzi beads 4x1.4cm; 4 eyes smaSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD EYES INSIDE EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 3 EYES WITHIN EYES AND TWO STRIPES. 35 BY 12MM.Provenance: private Florida CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 3 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant NecklaceAntique finely 3 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant with coconut beads mixed agates necklace. Dimensions: L 68.00cm.See Sold Price
2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 3 EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AND RARE BEAD MEASURES 54MM. IT BEARS A FINE PATINA.See Sold Price
2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 3 EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AND RARE BEAD MEASURES 58MM. IT BEARS A FINE PATINA.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique 12 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant With Dzi NecklaceAntique nicely 12 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant necklace with two 3 eyes Tibetan dzi and two 2 eyes Tibetan dzi mixed coconut shell beads chain. Dimension: L 62.0cm; 12 eyes Dzi: 5.5x1.5cm; 3 eyes: 5.0x1.3See Sold Price
Sold20193 Eye Money Hook Dzi with clear crystal beads necklace3 Eye Money Hook Dzi with clear crystal beads necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tibet 3 Eyes Heaven And Earth Dzi BeadTibet 3 Eyes Heaven And Earth Dzi Bead .Approx Size: 4 x 1 x 1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Finely Carved 9 Pieces Tibetan Dzi BeadsAntique finely carved total 9 pieces of Tibetan Dzi beads, there are three 9 eyes, four 3 eyes, one 6 eyes and one 2 eyes Tibetan Dzi. Dimension: H 5.5 cm; Diameter 1.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TANG STYLE DZI BEAD TIANZHUA TANG STYLE DZI BEAD TIANZHU WITH DOUBLE EYES; H:3.7cm D:1.2cm WT:9gSee Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE TIBETAN DZI BEAD NECKLACEFeaturing a large brown "nine eye" dzi bead, strung to a necklace with a bronze pendant. L. of dzi bead 7.8cm (3 1/8 in.)See Sold Price
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Yongzheng enamel vase with lotus pattern With Night Pearl and Nine Eyes Dzi Beads$500
5 days LeftRipley AuctionsVintage retro yellow gold chicken/bird figural character brooch pin with faceted reverse set ruby$10