2023A New Tibetan 3 Eyes dZi Bead Himalayan Asian Art Collection K18Dimension: 37.8x12.7mm New - Produced within the last 20 years Vintage - Over 20 years of age but less than 100 years of age Antique - Over 100 years of age but less than 500 years of age Ancient - OvSee Sold Price
2023A New Tibetan 3 Eyes dZi Bead Himalayan Asian Art CollectionDimension: 43.2x15.4mm New - Produced within the last 20 years Vintage - Over 20 years of age but less than 100 years of age Antique - Over 100 years of age but less than 500 years of age Ancient - OvSee Sold Price
2023A New Tibetan 3 Eyes dZi Bead Himalayan Asian Art Collection K21Dimension: 42.3x12.4mm New - Produced within the last 20 years Vintage - Over 20 years of age but less than 100 years of age Antique - Over 100 years of age but less than 500 years of age Ancient - OvSee Sold Price
2023A New Tibetan 3 Eyes dZi Bead Himalayan Asian Art CollectionDimension: 28.9x12.3mm New - Produced within the last 20 years Vintage - Over 20 years of age but less than 100 years of age Antique - Over 100 years of age but less than 500 years of age Ancient - OvSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE 3 EYE DZI BEADThe natural antique butterscotch amber necklace, 66 centimeters long, with a pendant of agate Dzi bead and coral. The Dzi bead 5.8 cm long, with geometric patterns on brownish/ black ground and a threSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Tibetan 3 Eyes Dzi Beads Mixed Horn BraceletAntique Tibetan 3 eyes dzi beads mixed one horn connector bracelet, there are 10 3 eyes Tibetan dzi. Dimension: Tibetan Dzi Diameter 1.6cm. Horn Connector 1.4x1.4cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tibet 3 Eyes Heaven And Earth Dzi BeadTibet 3 Eyes Heaven And Earth Dzi Bead .Approx Size: 4 x 1 x 1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 47MM BARRELTHE BARREL SHAPED BEAD BEARING AN EXCELLENT 3 EYE PATTERN, WITH OXIDATION, WEAR AND A SOMEWHAT BLUISH TINGE TO SOME OF THE LINES.THE BEAD IS 47 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROPERTY OF ASee Sold Price
Sold2024SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 38MMTHE AGATE DZI BEAD SHOWING 3 EYES IN THE CENTER AND DRAGON CLAWS . BEARING WHITE EDGES. THE BEAD IS 38 MM LONG WITH SATIN-LIKE PATINA. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD EYES INSIDE EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 3 EYES WITHIN EYES AND TWO STRIPES. 35 BY 12MM.Provenance: private Florida CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Finely Old Tibetan Aagte Dzi With 3 EyesA finely shape and old Tibetan agate Dzi bead with 3 eyes and patina. Dimension: L 5.5cm; D 1.5cm. Tibetan Antique Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Beautiful Tibetan Dzi Necklace With 9 EyesAntique beautiful Tibetan Dzi Neclace with 9 eyes pendant, 4 Dzi beads with 3 eyes, and other small 4 Dzi beads with 2 eyes. Dimension: 9 eyes Dzi: 5.3x2cm; 4 eyes middle Dzi beads 4x1.4cm; 4 eyes smaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 3 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant NecklaceAntique finely 3 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant with coconut beads mixed agates necklace. Dimensions: L 68.00cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021SIX EYE DZI BEADSIX EYE DZI BEAD One six eye dzi bead. 1 3/4" (47 mm) $20 - $40 Shipping: ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 DRAGON EYESTHE LARGE 56 MM BEAD WITH 3 DRAGON EYES AND CONTRASTING TONE AT BOTH ENDS. THE BEAD HAS PATINA AND WEAR FROM AGE.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Eye Money Hook Dzi with clear crystal beads necklace3 Eye Money Hook Dzi with clear crystal beads necklaceSee Sold Price