×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8230
Bep Toscani (b. 1940), two large color serigraphs, each u. li. hand sign. u. dat. (19) 93,
90 x 60 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 110 x 80 cm

German:
Bep Toscani (*1940), zwei große Farbserigrapfien, jeweils u. li. handsign. u. dat. (19)93, 90 x 60 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 110 x 80 cm

  • 32%

Bep Toscani (b. 1940), two large color serigraphs, each

Estimate €100 - €200Nov 24, 2018