Sold201910 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB3a:P3b)First10 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB3a:P3b)First Prefix A/1 966409 PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) Serial no. A/99 474912 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b)10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) S/no. A/99 474941-942 UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1d:P1a*)1 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1d:P1a*) Replacement no. Z/1 122375 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB2a:P2b)First5 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB2a:P2b)First Prefix A/1 702528 PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/37 179999 - A/37 180000, AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First Prefix S/no. A/1 804911, PMG 58AUSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no. A/26 890788-789, PMG 64UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no.1 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no. B/42 542373, PMG 64See Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b)100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b) S/no. A/1 256926 PMG 63EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 3rd Series. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a)10 Ringgit 3rd Series. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a) Solid 1's,F/19 111111 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB4b:P4b) Serial no.A/4 376253 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b)1 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b) Replacement Note serial no. Z/1 058124 PMG 55 AU EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) Printing Error Serial no. A/29 632746 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) S/no.10 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) S/no. C/1 045475 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9f:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9f:P9a) Replacement S/no. Z/3 534787 PMG 58 AUSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) Replacement no.Z/3 886086 GVF light foxingSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/2 311689/ 311650 AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b)10 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b) S/no. E/37 671095-1096 UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9b:P9b) S/no.10 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9b:P9b) S/no. C/15 970197-198, AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b)10 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b) S/no. E/4 803952 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2) Serial no. A/4948303 -A/6 922287 VF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9d,e,f,g) Serial no.Z/1 608642 EF light foxing Serial no.Z/2 042518 GVF light foxing Serial no.Z/3 052069 VF light foxing Serial no.Z/4 023165 AU-UNC topSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b:10 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a) Solid 4Â’s, E/79 444444 EF-AU light foxingSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAmerican Tradition First Lady Gown Series 1987$15
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAmerican Tradition First Lady Gown Series 1987$15
3 days LeftJasper52VTG Berenstain Bears And The Spooky Old Tree 1st Ed./Print 1-0 Very Good BC Ed.$45
4 days LeftLeland LittleVery Rare $10 National Currency, The First National Bank of Falfurrias, Texas$50
4 days LeftLeland Little$10 National Currency, Series of 1902, The First National Bank, Brownsville, Texas$50
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyJose Luis Cuevas Mexican 1934 Lithograph Recollection of Childhood 3$700
3 days LeftBonhamsRUYSCH, FREDERIK. 1638-1731. Epistola problematica prima. Amsterdam: Johann Wolters, 1696-1704.$500
7 days LeftChina Luban Art & Antique, Inc.US Senate Spouse Gift to First Lady Laura Bush Silversmith Cup$20