Sold20171 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b)1 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b) Replacement Note serial no. Z/1 058124 PMG 55 AU EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no.1 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no. B/42 542373, PMG 64See Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB4b:P4b) Serial no.A/4 376253 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) Printing Error Serial no. A/29 632746 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) Serial no. A/99 474912 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/2 311689/ 311650 AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b)10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) S/no. A/99 474941-942 UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2) Serial no. A/4948303 -A/6 922287 VF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7)1 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7) serial no. D/9 000020 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.A1 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7) Solid no. D/44 555555 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 3rd Series Golden no.1 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13a:P13a) Golden no. L/9 1000000 PMG 58 AUSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 3rd Series Solid no.1 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13a:P13a) Solid no. L/44 777777 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 3rd Series, K/12 10000001 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13d:P13a) ,Golden Number, Serial no. K/12 1000000, AU -UNC, stain at right cornerSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 3rd Series, Replacement Note, J/1 1190531 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13b:P13) Consecutive Pair, Serial no. J/1 119053 -9054, GEF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1d:P1a*)1 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1d:P1a*) Replacement no. Z/1 122375 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b)100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b) S/no. A/1 256926 PMG 63EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First Prefix S/no. A/1 804911, PMG 58AUSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB16:P16) Serial no. B/1 000001 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9d,e,f,g) Serial no.Z/1 608642 EF light foxing Serial no.Z/2 042518 GVF light foxing Serial no.Z/3 052069 VF light foxing Serial no.Z/4 023165 AU-UNC topSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note, Serial no. Z/1 017853 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a)5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note Serial no. Z/1 007563 VF-EF, Minor FoxingSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9a:P9a) Serial no. C/1 461550, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali(KNB9b:P9a) Serial no. D/1 303820 PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/37 179999 - A/37 180000, AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENJoseph Edlem von Baumeister: "Die Welt in Bildern vorzüglich€120
May 21Capitoliumart s.r.l.RON ARAD Two Legs And A Table produced by Ron Arad Studio at Marzorati Rochetti, Cantù.€12,000
2 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringAmerica's First Medals - Eighth in the Series - Lt. Col. William Washington$1
23 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions39112: Vivian Maier (American, 1926-2009) First Try wit$1
Freeman's | HindmanCONFLICT IN THE MIDDLE EAST & SOUTH ASIA | A group of 9 works, most INSCRIBED TO ALBRIGHT.$50(1 bid)
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsJack Daniel’s 1904 Gold Medal 2004 Series Signed by Jim Bedford$1,300
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHRoyal House of Hannover - a group of 39 pieces of copper kitchenware from Schloss Blankenburg, 1st€2,500
5 days LeftWinter Associates ASIAN: Two 19th C. Japanese woodblock prints, the first by Utagawa Hiroshige (1797 - 1858) "Dawn at$75(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAn Ancient Carved Carnelian Bead, Southeast Asia, 1st Millennium BCE$5(1 bid)