logo
Lot 0008A
Beaulac, Henri ()
Ensemble de deux (2X) gravures sur papier, numérotées 3/5, signées en bas à droite Henri beaulac
Set of two (2X) etchings on paper, both numbered 3/5, signed on lower right Henri Beaulac
(2X) 12 1/2" x 9" -
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 25%

Beaulac, Henri - Le diable des forges du St-Maurice

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200Sep 03
placeholder
Montreal, CA
698 Followers