Sold2020MARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspexMARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspex e neon cm 94x75x12 firmato e datato sul retro Faccina 2008 perspex and neon 37x29,52x4,72 in signed and dated on the reverse esposizione: 2009-2010, De ChiricSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARCO ZANUSO Divano con struttura e supporti in legno eZANUSO MARCO (1916 - 2001) Divano con struttura e supporti in legno e metallo. rivestimento in sky originale, mod. Square per Artflex anni 50. Pubblicazioni; Catalogo Arflex, p. 28. -. Cm 196,00 x 71,See Sold Price
Sold2017MARCO ZANUSO Poltrona in metallo e tessuto originale,ZANUSO MARCO (1916 - 2001) Poltrona in metallo e tessuto originale, mod. Triennale, per Arflex, anni 50.Pubblicazioni; Domus num. 419 ottobre 1964 pag. 48. -. Cm 63,50 x 73,00 x 77,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017MARCO ZANUSO Scrittoio in rovere, ottone e cristallo,ZANUSO MARCO (1916 - 2001) Scrittoio in rovere, ottone e cristallo, anni 60. -. Cm 86,00 x 71,00 x 81,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARCO ZANUSO Coppia di poltrone con struttura eZANUSO MARCO (1916 - 2001) Coppia di poltrone con struttura e supporti in legno e metallo. rivestimento in sky originale, mod. Square per Artflex anni 50. Pubblicazioni; Catalogo Arflex, p. 28. -. CmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARCO ZANUSO Tavolo in legno di noce e piano inZANUSO MARCO (1916 - 2001) Tavolo in legno di noce e piano in paniforte mod. TL58, per Poggi anni 70.Pubblicazioni; Giuliana Gramigna, Repertorio 1950-1980, Mondadori, 1985, pag. 400. -. Cm 255,00 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "LOVE IN VESPA"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size: 16" x 16". Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the Artist. Certificate of Authenticity: Is InSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARCO ZANUSO Quattro sedie in legno laccato nero eZANUSO MARCO (1916 - 2001) Quattro sedie in legno laccato nero e pelle, mod, SD 57, per Poggi, anni 70. -. Cm 38,50 x 90,00 x 55,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021SAPPER & ZANUSO. Six Lambda chairs. GAVINA. 1950sRICHARD SAPPER (Monaco di Baviera, 1932 - Milano, 2015) e MARCO ZANUSO (Milano, 1916-2001) per GAVINA. Sei sedie Lambda in metallo verniciato nero. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 40 Alt. cm. 76 Prof. cm. 40See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Zanuso (Milano, 1916 - 2001) «REGENT» ARMCHAIR, METAL STRUCTURE, DARK GRAYMarco Zanuso (Milano, 1916 - 2001) «REGENT» ARMCHAIR, METAL STRUCTURE, DARK GRAY FABRIC UPHOLSTERY POLTRONA MODELLO REGENT struttura in metallo, imbottita e rivestita in stofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Zanuso (Milano, 1916 - 2001) «SQUARE» SOFA, WOODEN STRUCTURE, DOVE GRAYMarco Zanuso (Milano, 1916 - 2001) «SQUARE» SOFA, WOODEN STRUCTURE, DOVE GRAY FABRIC UPHOLSTERY, IRON LEGS WITH WOODEN FEET DIVANO MODELLO SQUARE struttura in legno, imbottita e rivestita in tesSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARCO ZANUSO for ARFLEX. Two wooden armchairsMARCO ZANUSO (Milano, 1916-2001) per ARFLEX. Coppia di poltrone in legno, ottone, ferro e tessuto. Anni '50. Rifoderate. Mis. Lung. cm. 75 Alt. cm. 101 Prof. cm. 80 ca. Val. 3000/4000See Sold Price
Sold2019MARCO ZANUSO for ARFLEX. Lady armchairMARCO ZANUSO (Milano, 1916-2001) per ARFLEX. Poltrona Lady in legno, gomma Pirelli, ferro verniciato, ottone e velluto. Condizioni originali. Gravi difetti non strutturali. Mis. Lung. cm. 77 Alt. cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARCO ZANUSO for ARFLEX. Sleep-o-Matic daybedMARCO ZANUSO (Milano, 1916-2001) per ARFLEX. Divano letto Sleep o Matic con struttura in metallo e imbottitura in velluto azzurro. Anni '50. Vincitore del Compasso d'Oro. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 192 ASee Sold Price
Sold2021MARCO ZANUSO(Attr.) Two armchairs in green velvetMARCO ZANUSO (Attr.) (Milano, 1916-2001). Due poltrone con struttura in legno e rivestimento in velluto verde. Anni '60. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 81 Alt. cm. 81 Prof. cm. 65 ca. Val. 600/800See Sold Price
Sold2021MARCO ZANUSO (Attr.) Three-seater velvet sofaMARCO ZANUSO (Attr.) (Milano, 1916-2001). Divano tre posti con struttura in legno e rivestimento in velluto verde. Anni '60. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 216 Alt. cm. 78 Prof. cm. 80 ca. Val. 600/800See Sold Price
Sold2022EMIL MAETZEL BLUMENSTILLLEBENEMIL MAETZEL 1877 - 1955 Still life with flowers Oil on cardboard. 53 x 46 cm (F. 61 x 54 cm). Signed lower left 'E. Maetzel'. Verso: order form art dealer Hans Vieth, Hamburg (unfilled). Framed. EMILSee Sold Price
Sold2023Montebello "Salute e San Marco" Oil on CanvasRoger de Montebello (French, born 1964) "Salute e San Marco" oil on canvas depicting view of Venice and its lagoon, signed to verso, circa 2001, housed in a giltwood frame. Image: 25" H x 38.5" W; fraSee Sold Price
Sold2017OSTUNI GIUSEPPE_x000D_ Lampada da terra mod. PX339-2con steli telescopici orientabili in metallo nichelato, diffusori in perspex e base in marmo.Prod. Oluce anni '50h cm 190See Sold Price
Sold2022Edvin Ohrstrom, Vatten lek (Water Games) vaseEdvin Ohrstrom Vatten lek (Water Games) vase OrreforsSweden, 1955glass 8.5 h × 3.75 dia in (22 × 10 cm) Etched signature and date to underside 'Orrefors Ariel 1955 E. OhrstroSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "LOVE IN VESPA"$200
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLSalvatore Fergola (Napoli 1796 - 1874) Venezia Bacino San Marco e Canal Grande a Punta della Dogana€2,800
6 days LeftAste Bolaffi PIERO RUGGERI 1930-2009 Lotto di quattro opere: Figura nella stanza - PIERO RUGGERI 1930-2009€800
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneziana del XVIII secolo Veduta di Venezia, Bacino e Molo di San Marco Olio sotto vetro€1,800
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese o italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene con giochi di bimbi Olio su tela 42 x 67,5€4,000
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesBuch 50-parts motorcycles-books approx. 60s-90s€100
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesModellauto 20-parts model car in scale 1:16 / 1/18 / 1:14€150
BonhamsA 1/8 Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 E Performance Lego Technic, offered with Lewis Hamilton signature,£320(15 bids)
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLAugusto Romano (1918 - 2001) attribuito Raro tavolo da pranzo con intarsio a motivi naturalistici e€2,000
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi GEORGES BRAQUE 1882-1963 Pichet et oiseau 1955 - GEORGES BRAQUE 1882-1963 Pitcher and bird 1955€300(1 bid)
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLAugusto Romano (1918 - 2001) attribuito Sei poltroncine dai rivestimenti a motivi floreali Supporti€1,500
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi MARCO TIRELLI 1956 Senza titolo. 1992 - MARCO TIRELLI 1956 Untitled 1992€2,400
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi SONIA TERK DELAUNAY 1885-1979 Lotto di tre piatti 1955 circa - SONIA TERK DELAUNAY 1885-1979 Lot€1,200