Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Torchon crystal and brass.. Cm 50,00 x 90,00 x 50,00. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Chromed metal and glass.. Cm 30,00 x 120,00 x 30,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Suspension lamp with bubble glass.Suspension lamp with bubble glass. Murano glass and painted metal.. Cm 13,00 x 73,00 x 13,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2023SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Table lamp.Table lamp. Pulegoso Murano glass.. Cm 32,00 x 33,00 x 32,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Murano glass.. Cm 48,00 x 70,00 x 48,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Brass and glass.. Cm 40,00 x 30,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Pair of wall lamps.Pair of wall lamps. Chromed metal and Murano glass.. Cm 20,00 x 10,00 x 20,00. Manufacturing label.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR Seguso Vetri D Arte Murano LARGE Glass Lamps 21.5PAIR Seguso Vetri D Arte Murano LARGE Glass Lamps 21.5 inch glass height total height of 29 inches without a harpSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Three diffusers for ceiling lamp.Three diffusers for ceiling lamp. Murano glass.. Cm 10,50 x 26,00 x 10,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022FLAVIO POLI (1900-1984) Bollicine Table Lamp circa 1950for Seguso Vetri d'Arte, glass internally...FLAVIO POLI (1900-1984) Bollicine Table Lamp circa 1950 for Seguso Vetri d'Arte, glass internally decorated with gold foil and trapped air bubbles, brass overall height 21in (53cm); diameter 4in (10cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D"ARTE. Una lampada da parete,SEGUSO VETRI D"ARTE. Una lampada da parete, anni "40. Cristallo trattato all"acido e foglia oro, supporti di ottone dorato. Altezza cm 57, larghezza 16, profondità 9. A wall lamp, 1940"s. Acid treaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marbro Table LampMurano amber and light blue tinted twist glass 2-light table lamp by Marbro Lighting, design attributed to Seguso Vetri d'Arte. In working condition. 39"h x 7"w **Please Note: This item is NOT eligiblSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Heavy Mid Century Modern Art Glass VasesA Pair of Heavy Mid Century Modern Art Glass Vases, made into table lamps, in the style of Seguso Vetri D'Arte or Alberto Dona, height 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016FLAVIO POLI - 2Coppia di lampade da parete, Seguso vetri d'Arte anni '60. Ottone, vetro soffiatoProvenienza Hotel Royal, Spotorno cm 31x12,5 A PAIR OF WALL LAMPS BY F. POLISee Sold Price