Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Torchon crystal and brass.. Cm 50,00 x 90,00 x 50,00. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Chromed metal and glass.. Cm 30,00 x 120,00 x 30,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Murano glass.. Cm 48,00 x 70,00 x 48,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Ceiling lamp.Ceiling lamp. Brass and glass.. Cm 40,00 x 30,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Three diffusers for ceiling lamp.Three diffusers for ceiling lamp. Murano glass.. Cm 10,50 x 26,00 x 10,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ARCHIMEDE SEGUSOLampada a sospensione Deco'. Metallo, vetro soffiato, vetro specchiato. Produzione Seguso Vetri d'Arte. cm 57x44 A DECO CEILING LAMP BY A. SEGUSO Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri grafSee Sold Price
Sold2023FLAVIO POLILampada a plafone. Metallo verniciato, vetro lavorato a caldo. Produzione Seguso Vetri d'Arte anni '60. cm 26x82 A CEILING LAMP BY F. POLI Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, norSee Sold Price
Sold2019ARCHIMEDE SEGUSOLampada a sospensione. Legno, ottone, vetro ghiacciato. Produzione Seguso Vetri d'Arte anni '40. cm 112x80 A CEILING LAMP BY A. SEGUSO Ottime consdizioni generali, ottone in patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARCHIMEDE SEGUSOLampada a sospensione. Ottone, vetro soffiato, vetro lavorato a caldo. Produzione Seguso Vetri d' Arte anni '50. cm 93x26 A CEILING LAMP BY A. SEGUSO Ottime condizioni generali. Ottone in patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023ARCHIMEDE SEGUSOLampada a sospensione. Ottone, vetro ambra lumeggiato oro e trasparente. Produzione Seguso Vetri d'Arte anni '50. cm 106x40 A CEILING LAMP BY A. SEGUSO Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggerSee Sold Price
Sold2015ARCHIMEDE SEGUSO (2)A PAIR OF CEILING LAMPS BY A. SEGUSO Coppia di lampade a sospensione, Seguso vetri d’Arte anni ‘50. Ottone, vetro soffiato, vetro lattimo, foglia oro cm 80x23See Sold Price
Sold2019SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Brass and glass. Cm 56,00 x 156,00 x 56,00. Floor lamp by Seguso Vetri d'Arte with base and stem in brass and details in Murano glass, 40s.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Suspension lamp with bubble glass.Suspension lamp with bubble glass. Murano glass and painted metal.. Cm 13,00 x 73,00 x 13,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2023SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Table lamp.Table lamp. Pulegoso Murano glass.. Cm 32,00 x 33,00 x 32,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE 1950s ceiling light.1950s ceiling light. Painted metal and cut crystal.. Cm 54,00 x 13,00 x 54,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019Seguso Vetri d'Arte, Murano, Two ceiling lights.Seguso Vetri d'Arte, Murano, Two ceiling lights., H. 77.5 cm. 1930s. Glass, clear and opalescent, sheet brass, tubular brass, dark patina. Marked: Maker's paper label. ,See Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Pair of wall lamps.Pair of wall lamps. Chromed metal and Murano glass.. Cm 20,00 x 10,00 x 20,00. Manufacturing label.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR Seguso Vetri D Arte Murano LARGE Glass Lamps 21.5PAIR Seguso Vetri D Arte Murano LARGE Glass Lamps 21.5 inch glass height total height of 29 inches without a harpSee Sold Price
Sold2022FLAVIO POLI (1900-1984) Bollicine Table Lamp circa 1950for Seguso Vetri d'Arte, glass internally...FLAVIO POLI (1900-1984) Bollicine Table Lamp circa 1950 for Seguso Vetri d'Arte, glass internally decorated with gold foil and trapped air bubbles, brass overall height 21in (53cm); diameter 4in (10cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021FLAVIO POLI attributed. Ceiling light for Seguso Vetriattributed. Ceiling light for Seguso Vetri d'Arte. Murano glass.. Cm 40,00 x 90,00 x 40,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021ARCHIMEDE SEGUSOQuattro lampade da parete. Ottone, vetro cordonato colorato. Produzione Seguso Vetri d'Arte. cm 22,5x20x13 FOUR WALL LAMPS BY A. SEGUSOSee Sold Price
Sold2024SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE, anni '40. Una lampada aSEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE, anni '40. Una lampada a sospensione. Vetro pulegoso, ottone brunito. Altezza cm 75, diametro cm 30. A hanging lamp. Pulegoso glass, burnished brass. Height 29.5, diameter 11.8 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEGUSO VETRI D"ARTE. Una lampada da parete,SEGUSO VETRI D"ARTE. Una lampada da parete, anni "40. Cristallo trattato all"acido e foglia oro, supporti di ottone dorato. Altezza cm 57, larghezza 16, profondità 9. A wall lamp, 1940"s. Acid treaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marbro Table LampMurano amber and light blue tinted twist glass 2-light table lamp by Marbro Lighting, design attributed to Seguso Vetri d'Arte. In working condition. 39"h x 7"w **Please Note: This item is NOT eligiblSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi FONTANA ARTE Lampada a sospensione Italia anni ‘50 - FONTANA ARTE Ceiling lamp Italy 1950s€900(1 bid)
May 14Lucas Milano SRLArchimede Seguso (Murano 1909 - 1999) Bottiglia con coperchio e decoro a canne policrome Vetro di€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLDue svuotatasche Archimede Seguso (Murano 1909 - 1999) Svuotatasche Vetro spesso pesante sommerso€50
May 14Lucas Milano SRLDue svuotatasche Archimede Seguso (Murano 1909 - 1999) Coppa a forte spessore verde trasparente€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLUn vaso e un grande svuota tasche Archimede Seguso (Murano 1909 - 1999) Svuotatasche color rubino€400
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Tre lampade da parete anni '40 - SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Three wall lamps 1940s€900(1 bid)
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi FLAVIO POLI 1900-1984 Due candelieri per Seguso Vetri d’Arte 1950 circa - FLAVIO POLI€400
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi FLAVIO POLI 1900-1984 Figura femminile per Seguso Vetri d’Arte anni ‘40 - FLAVIO POLI€300
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi FLAVIO POLI 1900-1984 Figura di balena per Seguso Vetri d’Arte anni '50 - FLAVIO POLI€400
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Due figure di toro anni ‘50 - SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Two figures of bull 1950s€600
1 day LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausGino Sarfatti, Arteluce, Ceiling Lamp, model 2042/6€1,800(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPolished Nickel Chandelier Ceiling Lamp Pendant Light Crystal Fixtures Lighting$10
2 days LeftAuction WallstreetLARGE 4 Lights Gilded Metal Ceiling Lamp with Glass Teardrops and Crystals$250