Sold2020Fotografie eines Offiziers / A photograph of anFotografie eines Offiziers / A photograph of an officer, 19. Jh. Material: schwarz-weiß-Fotografie, gerahmt (fein verzierter Messingrahmen), hinter Glas, Höhe: 8 x 7 cm, Zustand: gut, Kommentar: lauSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRANZSISCHER MINIATURIST Ttig um 1780 PORTRT EINESFRANZSISCHER MINIATURIST Ttig um 1780 PORTRT EINES OFFIZIERS Gouache auf Elfenbein. 32 x 28 mm / 57 x 47 mm. Verso: Eingeglastes Haarbild: Amphora auf einem Podest unter Trauerweiden mit InitialenkartSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kleiner Offiziers-Tresor Frankreich, 19.Jh. Eisen.Kleiner Offiziers-Tresor Frankreich, 19.Jh. Eisen. Hersteller: ~qBauche~q. Fronttüre mit Schloss und Wappenschild flankiert von Einhorn und Löwe. Im Boden mittig angelegtes Loch für Befestigung mitSee Sold Price
2018Porträttasse mit UntertassePorträttasse mit Untertasse KPM Berlin, 1914 Auf der glockenförmigen Wandung goldgerahmtes Rundmedaillon mit dem Brustbild eines preußischen Offiziers in Grisaillemalerei. Goldradierte Ornamente. HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Allach porcelain horse & rider, OffizierPorcelain figurine, 12.4'' ht., marked SS Allach, 17, Prof. Th. Kärner, white, Seydlitz Kürassier Offizier, two pieces of reins missing, otherwise mintSee Sold Price
Sold2021British Officier's Brassbound Teakwood Campaign Bed,Bed, 75" L x 18" H x 33" W Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Officier's Cavalry SwordAntique officier's cavalry sword, steel scabbard, sheath size 37"l, sword size 39.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021LINEOL Konv. Soldaten, div. Offiziere, teils übermalt,LINEOL Konv. Soldaten, div. Offiziere, teils übermalt, 8 cm, meist guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Danischer Konig Christian + OffizierLineol, Danish King Christian + Officer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique WWI German Artillery Officier's Lion Head SwordAntique German Artillery Officier's Lion Head Sword with engraved blade, fishskin grip with brass wire, brass wilt badge, black painted steel scabbard with single hanger, sheath size 33.75"l and swordSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique WWI German Imperial artillery officier's swordAntique German Imperial artillery officier's sword, fishkin grip with brass wire, brass wilt badge, no scabbard, 19th century, sword size 38.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Elastolin, Franco + Mussolini + Marine OffizierLineol, Elastolin, Franco + Mussolini + Navy Officer, Germany pw, composite, paint d., 2x arm loose, part. min. refinished, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022WWI POW German Offizier Gefagenenlager 50 coinWWI POW German Offizier Gefagenenlager 50 coin. Approximate measurements: 1 inch. Materials: metal. Shipping cost: $4. Different rate to California, Alaska, Hawaii and all International apply.See Sold Price
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCAttributed WW2 WWIi Airborne Officers 101st 506th Easy Company Insignia Grouping.$270(6 bids)
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCWW2 WWII German Secret Police Officers Schirmmutze Visor$105(5 bids)
160 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA helmet M 1836 and a cuirass for officers of the cuirassiers as a special issueSee Sold Price
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCNamed WW2 WWII USAAF Flight Surgeon Captains Officers Jacket$155(4 bids)