Sold2022Marklin, Bahnhof 2013 mit 4 FigurenMarklin, Bahnhof 2013 mit 4 Figuren, 34x21,5 cm, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 4 Figuren HJ (Fahnentrager u.a.)Elastolin, 4 figures HJ (standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold, Militaer Jeep mit 4 FigurenArnold, Military Jeep with 4 Figures, US Z. Germany, tin, paint d., box C 1-2, composite part. damaged, mirror missing, supplemented, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Wilesco, Dampf Feuerwehr mit 4 FigurenWilesco, Steam Fire Engine with 4 Figures, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 4 Figuren, Volkstedt-Rudolstadt, um 1890Lot: 4 Figuren, Volkstedt-Rudolstadt, um 1890 Porzellan, polychrome Bemalung, Goldstaffierung. Bestand: Kinderpaar, Winzerin, Dame mit Fächer, Kavalier. H 9,5; 11; 13,5; 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Elastolin + Lineol, 4 Figuren an KartentischElastolin + Lineol, 4 Figuren an Kartentisch, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, teilw. min. LMSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Bambi Collectibles incl Book EndsAlso includes battery operated Schmid clock and limited edition musical memories figurine. Edition number 7,798 / 19,750. 6" to 8" high.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hummel Goebel 4 Little Fidler 5.25" German FigurineHummel Goebel 4 Little Fidler 5.25" German Figurine Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausaltar mit Nische18./19.Jh. Assortiert. Holz geschnitzt und gefasst, tlw. vergoldet bzw. versilbert. (1) Hausaltar. 4 Figuren und 1 Relief: Maria mit Kind, Gottvater, 2 Mönchsheilige und Maria Magdalena. (2) NischeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hausser, Sanitaetskraftwagen grauHausser, Sanitaetskraftwagen grau, Germany VK, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Reprobox, 1 Tuer repariert, mit 4 Figuren, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold20244 Adangme Figures, "aklama"4 Figuren, "aklama" Adangbe/Ewe, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 19 - 22 cm. Provenienz: - Cathryn Cootner (1937-2021), Sonoma, California, USA. - Material Culture, Philadelphia, Auktion 14.11.20See Sold Price
Sold20234 Turkana Figures, "adiket"4 Figuren, "adiket" Turkana, Kenia Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Glasperlen, Leder, Schnur. H 23 - 33 cm. Provenienz: - Georges-Jacques Haefeli (1934-2010), La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiz (1983 in situ erwSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. Bauernhoftiere, meist Lineol, Pferde, Kühe,Konv. Bauernhoftiere, meist Lineol, Pferde, Kühe, Masse, dazu 4 Figuren, Magd mit Rechen, 1 Figur mit Sense, Knecht mit Mistgabel, 1 Knecht Sense fehlt, 10 cm, ungem., meist Zust. 2 German DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN 4 figures, Amerindian, hard plastic,ELASTOLIN 4 figures, Amerindian, hard plastic, handpainted, early second painting variant, 7 cm, very good condition, fighting, with spear, arrow and bow German Description ELASTOLIN 4 Figuren, IndianSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Militar Jeep 2500Arnold, Militar Jeep 2500, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, 4 FigurenSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Turkana Dolls, "ngide ekoku"4 Figuren, "ngide ikoku" Turkana, Kenia Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Glasperlen, Leder, Schnur. H 5,5 - 7,5 cm. Provenienz: - Edmond (Edi) Remondino, Burundi und Zürich. - Schweizer PrivatsamSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 8 Zubehoerteile der 50er JahreMotorradfahrer (misch-blau), 3 Tankwarte und 4 Figuren (Form B), ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold20204 Porcelain Birds incl. HutschenreutherAlso includes Goebel. 4" to 8" wide X 4 3/4" to 8 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl.MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl. überarbeitet, 2 Inneneinrichtungen, L: 20,5 cm, mit 4 Figuren, 3 Teile Celluloid-Fenster German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, GepäckwagSee Sold Price
Sold20213 MUSICAL HUMMELS3 MUSICAL HUMMELS Morning Concert marked Goebel 1984, Celestial Musicians marked Goebel, Little Cellist marked Goebel. 4 1/2" X 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Lineol, composition figures, 7-7,5 cm4 Figuren im Kampf (1 Offizier mit Fernglas, 1 rückwärts Fallender, 2 Handgranate werfend, kniend und stehend), Lineol und 1x wohl Armee, 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, teils leSee Sold Price
Sold2024Figurines & Bells GroupFigurines and Bells Group, eighteen pieces: Limoges 7 1/2" bust of a boy; Germany 4"l cockatoo, Goebel 4" Santa,Hummel 45/) Madonna (stylized Bee) 11 1/2"; Lladro 7 5/8" Bride and Groom, 1978 Hummel BSee Sold Price
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HouseRARE GOEBEL W GERMANY FINE PORCELAIN SET OF 4 , MJ HUMMEL SERIES FIGURINE 4-6"$24(3 bids)
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HouseVERY RARE GOEBEL SET OF 4 W GERMANY STUNNING PORCELAIN FIGURES STATUES 5"$10
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGOEBEL Friendship Collection Bronze Finish Couples Photo Frame in Original Box$6
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HouseGOEBEL "LOVE'S BOUNTY" CERAMIC STATUE M.J.HUMMEL SERIES 6" T 9" W 4" D$25(1 bid)
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HouseGOEBEL "WONDER OF CHRISTMAS" CERAMIC STATUE M.J.HUMMEL SERIES 8" T 9" W 4" D$25(1 bid)
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HouseLOT OF THREE GOEBEL FIGURINE, "KNIT ONE PURL ONE""SENSITIVE HUNTER" & "I BOUGHT YOU A GIFT"$25