logo
Lot 1790
AUSTRIAN SCHOOL c. 1900 Adoration of the Holy Family Oil on canvas. 37 x 48.5 cm (F. 44.5 x 56 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame. Provenance: private collection Switzerland.
ÖSTERREICHISCHE SCHULE um 1900 Anbetung der Heiligen Familie Öl auf Leinwand. 37 x 48,5 cm (R. 44,5 x 56 cm). Verschmutzt, besch., rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Schweiz.
  • 30%

AUSTRIAN SCHOOL c. 1900 Adoration of the Holy Family

Estimate €200 - €400Mar 14, 2020
Starting Price €200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromDüsseldorf, DE
Free Local Pick-UpDüsseldorf, DE