Sold2020Set of eleven Baccarat Style CupsSet of eleven Baccarat Style Cups. Measure 3 1/2"in H x 1 3/4"in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019A 19th C. French Gilt Bronze Tantlus Liquor SetA 19th C. French Gilt Bronze Tantlus Liquor Set, w/ Baccarat style bottles and glasses. The Case measures H: 10 3/4" W: 15 1/4", the bottles (4 pcs.) measure H: 8 1/2" and the cups (15 pcs.) measure HSee Sold Price
Sold2017AN ASSEMBLED SET OF FORTY-ONE PIECES OF BACCARAT STYLEAN ASSEMBLED SET OF FORTY-ONE PIECES OF BACCARAT STYLE CRYSTAL DRINKING GLASSES, LATE 20TH CENTURY, comprising eleven brandy snifters with panel cut bowl and columnar stem similar to Baccarat "CassinoSee Sold Price
Sold2016ELEVEN PIECE UNMARKED PRUSSIA-STYLE SETELEVEN PIECE UNMARKED PRUSSIA-STYLE SET COBALT BLUE WITH GOLD STENCIL AND FLORAL DECOR - INCLUDES 10" CAKE PLATE, (5) DEMITASSE CUPS AND SAUCERS - (ONE CUP HAS A CHIP AND CRACK)See Sold Price
Sold2015Bohemian Cut Glass Punch Bowl SetPunch bowl and eleven cups cut in the Bohemian style. Bowl measures 13" x 8-1/3" and cups measure 2-1/2 x 3".See Sold Price
Sold2020Set Baccarat Style Pressed Glass CandlesticksSet Baccarat Style Pressed Glass Candlesticks Dimensions: 9" H (LIIEB7001/4)(WT)See Sold Price
Sold2020Ten Sterling Silver and Baccarat Style CupTen Sterling Silver and Baccarat Style Cup. They are disassembled Measure 4"in H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Copeland Spode "Camelia" Demitasse SetCopeland Spode "Camelia" Demitasse Set, eleven cups and twelve saucer plates. Marked "Copeland Spode England Camelia" and "Tatman Chicago" below. Very lovely full bloom white camelia on green ground,See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese blue and white ewer and set of eleven cups, 1960s-1970sA Chinese blue and white ewer and set of eleven cups 1960s-1970s Comprising an ewer and ten small stemmed cups, all featuring floral scroll design to body with stylized wave motif to foot. Each with fSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Set of Eleven Baccarat Crystal Goblets with GiltA Set of Eleven Baccarat Crystal Goblets with Gilt Decoration, 20th Century. H: 6 1/2 D: 3 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF ELEVEN BACCARAT CRYSTAL BOWLSeach marked; comprising three 8 inches diameter, 2 1/2 inches high; two 5 3/4 inches diameter; six 4 1/2 inches diameter; Provenance: The Estate of James and Lois Garner. Proceeds will benefit ChildreSee Sold Price
Sold2015A SET OF ELEVEN BACCARAT EUROPEAN CORDIAL GLASSES,A SET OF ELEVEN BACCARAT EUROPEAN CORDIAL GLASSES, "PERFECTION" PATTERN, CIRCULAR MAKER'S MARK, MODERN, with circular acid etched maker's mark underfoot. Height: 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2015A SET OF ELEVEN BACCARAT EUROPEAN MAGNUM TASTERS,A SET OF ELEVEN BACCARAT EUROPEAN MAGNUM TASTERS, "PERFECTION" PATTERN, CIRCULAR MAKER'S MARK, MODERN, with circular acid etched maker's mark underfoot. Height: 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Eight Baccarat Style Water CupEight Baccarat Style Water Cup. Measure 7 3/4"in H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Fine Set Whiting Sterling Silver Julep CupsSet of eleven cups in very good condition each marked with monogram W. Good condition throughout. Sold from the collection of a South Carolina gentleman. H5" W3" 1738 grams standardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Partial porcelain tea set, English, 19th C., twenty-five pieces, molded pattern with gilt, cobalt,Partial porcelain tea set, English, 19th C., twenty-five pieces, molded pattern with gilt, cobalt, and hand painted floral decoration, set includes eleven cups, twelve saucers, covered bowl with butteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Limoges Porcelain Cups & SaucersDescription: A set of eleven cups and twelve saucers, each with gilt rims and custard yellow bands. Type: Cup & saucer Materials: Porcelain Markings & Inscriptions: Marked Date: Mid to late 20th centSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Eleven Sèvres Style Gilt and PaintedSet of Eleven Sèvres Style Gilt and Painted Porcelain Cabinet Plates Diameter 9 1/2 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of Eleven (11) Baccarat Harcourt (Gold)Set of Eleven (11) Baccarat Harcourt (Gold) Crystal Glasses. Includes: five fluted champagnes and six cordial wines. Signed. Measures 6-1/8" H.See Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat Style Set of 3 Candlestick LustersBaccarat Style Set of 3 Candlestick Lusters. The center one measures H: 16 1/2" W: 9 1/2" and the side ones measure H: 11 3/4" W: 6"See Sold Price
Sold2018Set of Eleven (11) Baccarat Crystal Stems. Includes: 6Set of Eleven (11) Baccarat Crystal Stems. Includes: 6 water goblets and 5 claret wines. Signed. One stem has a chip to rim otherwise good condition. Water goblets measure 6" H, claret wines measure 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Clear Glass Punch Bowl Set with Eleven Punch CupsGorgeous and classic clear glass punch bowl with eleven punch cups in excellent vintage condition with no noticeable damage, no deep scratches, no cracks and no repairs. The piece is modern and wouldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Set Sterling Silver Mint Julep CupsBy Mueck - Cary Co of New York, circa 1940. The set includes eleven matching cups all having a fine form with shaped rim and foot. Each monogrammed. Some slight bends but overall good condition. H4 1/See Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT LA FORET DES SONGES FOREST OF DREAMS 5 CANDLE STAND MARCEL WANDERS$1,175
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsSet of (14) Signed Baccarat Rose Tiente Decanter With Stopper, Goblets & Plates$2,000
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsEleven Pieces of Santa Fe Railroad Albany Silver Flatware - Sugar Tongs, Demitasse Spoon, Cake Fork,$40
1 day LeftJasper52Villeroy & Boch Naif coffee service in porcelain. A set of 10 large cups with saucers decorated with$280
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsFifteen Pieces of Illinois Central Railroad China Coral Coffee Cups, Saucers, Bowls, Oval Platters,$60
5 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsChinese Archaic Style Bronze Jue Cup Chinese Archaic Style Bronze Jue Cup 6?" x 5?" x 3" The mouth$50