Sold2020Ten Baccarat Crystal Rock GlassesTen Baccarat crystal rocks / tumblers, monogrammed "DBS". [4 1/2 x 3 1/2 (dia) inches]. All in overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ten Baccarat Style Crystal GlassesTen (10) Baccarat Style Crystal Glasses. 8 Crystal Tumblers 5-1/2" H and 4 Crystal Rock Glasses 3-1/2" H Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00 Domestic Shipping: $88.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat crystal set of "Montaigne Optic" glasses toBaccarat crystal set of "Montaigne Optic" glasses to include ten stems, twelve tall waters, and eleven rocks glasses, thirty-three total pieces. stems: 6 3/8 in. Provenance: Estate from Park Avenue,See Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal Rocks Glasses & Decanter, 3 pcs.Three Pieces of Baccarat Crystal, comprising: two rocks glasses and one decanter with a faceted stopper, all marked "Baccarat France" to undersides. Decanter: 8.25" H x 3.25" W x 3.25" D. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold20218 BACCARAT CRYSTAL TRANQUILITY ROCK GLASSES.8 BACCARAT CRYSTAL TRANQUILITY ROCK GLASSES. Condition: like new, no damage identified. Height 4 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold20209pcs BACCARAT Crystal Tumblers. Rock Glasses. Perfect9pcs BACCARAT Crystal Tumblers. Rock Glasses. Perfect for your Scotch.-- Dimensions: H: 4 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 4 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Baccarat crystal decanters & rocks glassesBaccarat Harmonie set. 2 crystal whiskey decanters 12 1/2"h & 2 rocks glasses 4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016(10) Baccarat champagne glasses, markedTen Baccarat crystal champagne glasses in the Cte d'Azur pattern, maker marked on the underside of base, each 4.75"h.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 8 Baccarat crystal Harmonie glassesSet of 8 Baccarat crystal Harmonie rocks glasses. 4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat Lead Crystal Double Rocks Glasses, 3Baccarat lead crystal double rocks glasses, the set of three cut with slanting lines, the undersides with factory marks. 4.75" H X 3.75" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cocktail Shakers, Baccarat Dish, Shrimp Dish, BowlGroup of assorted items, to include: cocktail shakers with Baccarat dish and crystal rock glass, 1960 glass bowl with lid, shrimp dish crystal with natural shell sauce dish. Provenance: Toronto, CanadSee Sold Price
Sold202110 Baccarat French Crystal Colbert Cordial GlassesSet of ten (10) Baccarat crystal cordial liquor stemmed glasses. Measuring approximately 3.5" x 1.5". Each glass signed BACCARAT on base. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will not ship. Gallery will referSee Sold Price
Sold2022BACCARAT ROTARY CRYSTAL DECANTER & GLASS SET W BOXBACCARAT " ROTARY" CRYSTAL DECANTER & PAIR OF ROCKS GLASS SET -ACID ETCHED MARK ON BOTTOM OF ALL -COMES WITH BOX FOR DECANTER ONLY, NOT GLASSES-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION , NO CHIPS OR CRACKS-DP520See Sold Price
Sold202110 Baccarat Crystal Colbert Old Fashioned GlassesFeatured in this lot is a set of ten (10) Baccarat French crystal Colbert old fashioned glasses. Measuring approximately 4" x 3 1/2". Each glass signed BACCARAT on base. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery wSee Sold Price
Sold2024(10) Baccarat Capri (Optic) Tall Water GlassesA set of ten (10) Baccarat Capri optic crystal Tall Water glasses having tall thin stems and clear optic goblets.See Sold Price
Sold2023(10) Baccarat Capri (Optic) Tall Water GlassesA set of ten (10) Baccarat Capri optic crystal Tall Water glasses having tall thin stems and clear optic goblets.See Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat crystal group "Harmonie" to include five rocksBaccarat crystal group "Harmonie" to include five rocks glasses, seven water glasses, and an ice bucket. ice bucket: ht. 5 in. Provenance: Estate from Park Avenue, Manhattan New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Vintage Baccarat France Cocktail Rocks Glasses6 Vintage Baccarat France Cocktail Rocks Crystal Glasses. 4 inches x 3 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ten Waterford "Colleen" Cut Crystal Old Fashioned Lowball Rocks GlassesDescription: A group of twelve Waterford crystal rocks glasses in the Colleen pattern.Type: Lowball glass, rocks glass Materials: Crystal, glassMarkings & Inscriptions: MarkedDate: Mid to late 20th ceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set 12 Boxed Baccarat Harcourt Liquor Rock GlassesFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a set of 12 Harcourt pattern crystal rock glasses. Includes one original box and a rigid cloth & rigid cardboard seperated storage box which will holSee Sold Price
Sold2016BACCARAT 'HARMONIE' CRYSTAL HIGHBALL GLASSES TENBACCARAT 'HARMONIE' CRYSTAL HIGHBALL GLASSES, TEN, H 5 1/2":Acid-etched mark at the undersides. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
6 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales3 Baccarat Crystal Glasses including 1 Piccadilly$12(2 bids)
5 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Set Of Twelve Fine French Baccarat Crystal Empire Glasses, Hallmarked$4,000
Oct 09DuMouchellesBaccarat (French) 'Harmonie' Crystal Highballs And Tumbler Glasses, H 5.5" Dia. 3" 16 pcs$100