Sold2023SS Celluloid Coca-Cola Button SignVery good early condition with no breaks, bends or dings. 9 1/4" DSee Sold Price
Sold2021SS Metal Coca-Cola Embossed SignNewer. Single-sided metal. With great graphics and in fine condition. 27 1/4" x 19 3/4" See Sold Price
Sold202148" Coca-Cola & Bottle SS Porcelain Button Sign TAC 8.948" Coca-Cola (Coke) & Bottle single sided porcelain (SSP) button sign. Excellent gloss and color. Sign has two small chips in outer field. Measures 48" in diameter. Rated 8.9 by The Authentication CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola 24" SS Porcelain Button Sign w/ BottleSSP (single sided porcelain) Coke button sign has very good color and gloss. The field has light wear with tiny chips in the bottle and outer fields. The perimeter has chipping at the mounting holes.See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca Cola 36" SS Porcelain Button SignSSP (single sided porcelain) Coke button sign has excellent color and gloss. The display has small chips and fine scratches in the fields. The perimeter has chips at the mount holes and along the edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Wood Sign W/ButtonSS Wood with button. Great color. Excellent condition overall. Minor wear. Displays nicely. Measures: 12" x 32" Rating: 9 Est: $750-$1500See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Advertising sign, lithograph1949 lithograph advertising Coca-Cola. 32 1/2" x 21 1/4" OA; 25 3/4" x 21 1/4" SS. Back of frame is stamped "Property of Coca-Cola Bottling Co." and "Designed and Manufactured by Kay Dis[lays, Inc, GrSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED COCA COLA ADVERTISING PIECESASSORTED COCA COLA ADVERTISING PIECES. SS PAINTED TIN SIGN, PAPER ADVERTISING FOR FOOD SALES, CALENDAR 1948, AND MORE. FAIR CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20215 COLLECTIBLE COCA COLA ADVERTISING PIECES5 COLLECTIBLE COCA COLA ADVERTISING PIECES. SIGNS, MACHINE INSERTS, WALL DECORATIONS. ALL USED. ALL SIGNS SS PAINTED METAL. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Tested "Bottled by Coca Cola Bottling Wk's" Embossed SS Tin Sign w/ BottleSST (single sided tin) embossed Coke sign has been framed under glass. The sign has good color and shine. The field has paint chips with areas of active paint flaking. The perimeter has small bends, dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Cardboard "Six-Bottle Carton" SignSS. It has above average color. It shows areas of discoloration, paper loss, creases, and tears. It displays well and is marked Litho In U.S.A. 1940 McCandlish Philadelphia Measures: 24"x50" Rating: 7See Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Cast Aluminum Badge SignSS. It has average color and gloss. It shows paint loss, wear, and discoloration throughout. It displays well and has a great original look. Measures: 26.75"x22.75" Rating: 7.25 Est: $350-$700See Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Slow Children Reflective SignSS Aluminum. It has average color and gloss. It shows discoloration, wear, and areas of paint loss. It displays well with the Coke button graphic. Measures: 36"x20" Rating: 7.5 Est: $350-$700See Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Zing Die Cut Motion SignSS cardboard. It has very good color. It shows light wear, minor paper loss, and a few bends/creases. It displays well and is dated 1962. Measures: 35.25"x13" Rating: 8.25 Est: $200-$400See Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles Kay Display SignSS Masonite with Tin Button. Sign is marked Kay Inc and the button is marked AM 97XX. Has fair color and shine. Masonite sign shows minimal wear. Left Sprite boy decal shows wear. Measures 12" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold2020SINGLE-SIDED PORCELAIN COCA-COLA SIGN ADVERTISINGThis is a single-sided self framed porcelain sign advertising Coca-Cola and prescriptions, marked for the Tennessee Enamel Company. This 52" sign shows areas of porcelain loss around the mounting holeSee Sold Price
Sold202236" NOS PORCELAIN COCA COLA "SIGN OF GOOD TASTE" BUTTON SIGN.SSP. This porcelain button from Coca Cola is in superior condition. There are some minor areas of staining and scratching at the very bottom of the sign. There is also one small stain under the "N" inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola sign, "Fountain Service" 2-sided porcelain,Coca-Cola sign, "Fountain Service" 2-sided porcelain, Tenn. Enamel Mfg Co.-Nashville, dated 1933, small spot of porcelain loss on both sides, o/wise Exc+/Near-Mint cond, 42"H x 60"W.See Sold Price
Sold20161950's Self Framed Tin Pick Up 6 Coca - Cola Sign.This sign has a very clean field with almost no wear. The left edge has some oxidation and paint loss. 8.9. Condition (Excellent). Size 50'' x 16-1/2''.See Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola sign, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious &Coca-Cola sign, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious & Refreshing" self-framed porcelain, mfgd by Tennessee Enamel Mfg Co.-Nashville, c.1931, the most beautiful cond you will find, green border only shows clearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monumental 8' Coca-Cola SignCoca-Cola's largest porcelain sign was issued in 1938, just months before World War II restrictions halted steel production. This four-colour, three dimensional porcelain sign has a distinctive raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola sign, "Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles" button topCoca-Cola sign, "Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles" button top w/"Take home a carton of quality refreshment" & 6-pack bottom, 2-pc self-framed metal, marked AM 3-53, Near-Mint cond w/minor wear on rolled edgSee Sold Price
Sold2022SELF FRAMED TIN COCA-COLA SIGN.SST. This is an excellent Canadian sign with embossed Coca-Cola script. It has an awesome graphic of the older six-pack bottle carrier. This sign has very vibrant color, with some paint loss and scratSee Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE & FISHTAIL GRAPHIC.$300(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Sign of Good Taste Cardboard Advertising Sign$20(2 bids)