Sold2018Group of Four Antique Chinese Export Porcelain PlatesGroup of four antique Chinese export porcelain plates, including: pair, centering flowers; faceted form, showing architectural landscape; together with last showing central design of flowers enclosedSee Sold Price
Sold2021FOUR ANTIQUE CHINESE CANTON PORCELAIN PLATESA set of 4 Chinese porcelain blue and white Canton plates decorated with a hand-drawn under-glaze cobalt blue Canton design of a fishing village. Dates from the late 18th or early 19th-century. UnmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Antique Chinese Imari Porcelain PlatesWith traditional palette, decorated with florals. 9".See Sold Price
Sold2021FOUR ANTIQUE CHINESE CANTON PORCELAIN PLATESA set of 4 Chinese porcelain blue and white Canton plates decorated with a hand-drawn under-glaze cobalt blue Canton design with flower compositions. Dates from the late 18th or early 19th-century. TwSee Sold Price
Sold2020MIXED LOT OF FOUR ANTIQUE CHINESE PORCELAIN DISHESMIXED LOT OF FOUR ANTIQUE CHINESE PORCELAIN DISHES. Height: 2 in. by Width: 9 1/2 in. by Depth: 7 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Dragon & Phoenix Plates & Tray LotLot of Antique Chinese Porcelain Plate & Tray Lot Including a Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Huangdisu Sancai Dragon and Phoenix Plate 5.5" D 1x Antique Chinese Plate Qing Dynasty 5.75" L x 3.5" W 1x AnSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE LONGQUAN PORCELAIN PLATE SONG DYNASTYNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE LONGQUAN PORCELAIN PLATE SONG DYNASTY. 21 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURYNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Three Antique Chinese Porcelain PlatesLot of Three Antique Chinese Porcelain Plates, Probably 19 C. In blue & white, in different styles and motifs, with display stands. Good condition.. 10.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Monochrome Porcelain Plates, 4Set of four antique Chinese monochrome ceramic porcelain plates with white glazes. Each dish: 7.75" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Four Antique Export Porcelain PlatesSet of four antique Chinese enameled export porcelain plates; each with stylized floral and geometric borders encircling a central cluster of colorful flowers; D: 9 3/4" (each)See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE - YONGZHENGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE - YONGZHENG MARK 19TH CENTURY. 17.2 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19TH CENTURY. 25 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE GREEN FITZHUGH PORCELAIN PLATE - 19THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE GREEN FITZHUGH PORCELAIN PLATE - 19TH CENTURY. 25 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN PLATE - MINGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN PLATE - MING DYNASTY. 21 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE 19TH CENTURYNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE 19TH CENTURY. 25 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - KENSINGTON MD ESTATESee Sold Price
BonhamsEnsemble de quatre assiettes en porcelaine à décors bleus dépareillés Chine....€500
BonhamsEnsemble de quatre assiettes en porcelaine à décors rouge de fer dépareillés...€440(6 bids)
Jun 09Austin Auction Gallery(12) MOTTAHEDEH CHINESE EXPORT STYLE ARMORIAL PORCELAIN PLATES$350(1 bid)
Jun 13DuMouchellesChinese Canton Ware Porcelain Plates, Bowls & Serving Trays, Ca. 18/19th C., H 2" Dia. 9.5" 11 pcs$50
1 day LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyLOT of 4 ANTIQUE VINTAGE CHINESE BRASS ENAMELED CLOISONNE PEOPLES REPUBLIC JAR$150
Jun 28Galerie Zacke A CANTON ENAMEL 'ANTIQUE TREASURES' DISH, ANBAXIAN, QIANLONG MARK AND PERIOD€800