Save2022ACCOLAY (act.1945-1992) Pied de lampe en terre de faïence rouge émaillée beige etCARVAJAL4.3(37)See Sold Price
Save2022ACCOLAY (act.1945-1992) Vase cornet à oreilles en terre de faïence blanche éCARVAJAL4.3(37)See Sold Price
Save2022ACCOLAY (act.1945-1992) Vase cylindre double en terre rouge émaillée polychrome àCARVAJAL4.3(37)See Sold Price
Save2025Mid-Century French Pottery ACCOLAY Ceramic stirrups vaseChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)Est. $700-$800Lot Passed
Save2025Mid CENTURY French Lamp pottery Accolay ceramic Vallauris Kostanda table lampChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)Est. $700-$800Lot Passed
Save2025Accolay, France. Large art deco vase in glazed ceramics. Beautiful glaze in red and blue shades.Chairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)Est. $700-$800Lot Passed