Save2023Two Pen and Ink Drawings by Jules Pascin (French, 1885 - 1930)Nadeau's Auction Gallery4.7(431)See Sold Price
Save2025Hermine David Etching 1945 #196/340 [Blacksmith]Grant Zahajko Auctions, LLC4.8(1k)See Sold Price
Save2023Hermine DAVID: "Sunlit Park Alley" (Jardin du Luxembourg, Paris?)Armstrong Fine Art LLC4.4(20)See Sold Price
Save2023Alternance. Textes inédites. Mit 16 meist in der Platte signierten Original-Radierungen vonJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH4.3(32)See Sold Price
Save2023HERMINE DAVID (FRENCH, 1886-1970) "CAGNES" LANDSCAPE PAINTING, watercolor and pastel Jeffrey S. Evans & Associates4.6(1.1k)See Sold Price
Save2019Alternance. Textes inédites. Mit 16 meist in der PlatteJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH4.3(32)See Sold Price