2023Flanders AuctionsJean-Claude DRESSE (1946) 'Coffee table' Resin, wood and metal. (L:60 x W:60 x H:40 cm)See Sold Price
2023BonhamsJEAN-CLAUDE DRESSE (1946-) Table basseCirca 1970Signée 'Dresse'Marqueterie de métal et...See Sold Price