2023Alice Callahan Auction HouseLOUIS MOREAU (1855-1919) AFTER, LARGE BEAUTIFUL DETAILED BRONZE SCULPTURE OF A FOREST NYMPH WI WINGSSee Sold Price
2023Five Star AuctionsSentier Fleuri, 19th C. Auguste Louis Moreau Signed Bronze Statue / LampSee Sold Price
2023Forum AuctionsMaupertuis (Pierre-Louis Moreau de) La Figure de la Terre, détermineée par lesSee Sold Price
2022Five Star AuctionsSentier Fleuri, 19th C. Auguste Louis Moreau Signed Bronze Statue / LampSee Sold Price
2022TajanCOMMODE SAUTEUSE, ESTAMPILLÉE L. MOREAU POUR LOUIS MOREAU (1740-1802), AVEC POINÇON DESee Sold Price