2024Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Toshimitsu Imai Oil on paper painting, signed and dated 1977See Sold Price
2023Setdart Auction HouseTOSHIMITSU IMAI (Kyoto, 1928 – 2002) Untitled, 1992, from the "Olympic Centennial Suite".See Sold Price
2024Lux-AuctionToshimitsu Imaï (1928-2002) Acrylique sur toile, signée au dos Petit manque pigmentaireSee Sold Price
2023Setdart Auction HouseTOSHIMITSU IMAI (Kyoto, 1928 - 2002) Untitled, 1992, from the "Suite Olympic Centennial". SilkscreenSee Sold Price
2023MorningStar eArt GroupPRIVATE SALE FOR ASIAN ARTISTS TADASKY, MAYUKA YAMAMOTO, ZAO WOU-KI, TOSHIMITSU IMAI, LEONARDSee Sold Price
2022MorningStar eArt GroupPRIVATE SALE FOR ASIAN ARTISTS TADASKY, MAYUKA YAMAMOTO, ZAO WOU-KI, TOSHIMITSU IMAI, LEONARDSee Sold Price
2022MorningStar eArt GroupPRIVATE SALE ALWAYS AVAILABLE FOR ASIAN ARTISTS TADASKY, MAYUKA YAMAMOTO, ZAO WOU-KISee Sold Price
2022Setdart Auction HouseTOSHIMITSU IMAI (Kyoto, 1928 - 2002) Untitled, 1992, from the "Suite Olympic Centennial". SilkscreenSee Sold Price
2022PasarelTaittinger Champagne Bottle - Toshimitsu Imai (1928-2002) from The Artists Collection, 1988.See Sold Price