Sold201514KT YELLOW GOLD & $2 1/2 DOLLAR COIN PENDANT14KT YELLOW GOLD & $2 1/2 DOLLAR COIN PENDANT NECKLACE, L 19 1/2", DIA 3/4":A 14kt yellow gold and $2 1/2 coin pendant necklace. A total weight of 10.2 grams.See Sold Price
2024Set of Jadeite pendants and Stained Glass Lamps14K gold Ruyi Jadeite pendant. Silver gilt 985 jadeite pendant. 14K gold jadeite pendant. H 3.5cm, L 2.5cm, Depth 3.8mm, Weight 9g. Pair of Butterfly Motif Stained Glass LampSee Sold Price
Sold201514KT YELLOW GOLD & SEMI PRECIOUS STONE PENDANTS14KT YELLOW GOLD & SEMI PRECIOUS STONE PENDANTS, THREE, L 3/4", INCLUDING AMETHYST:Including a heart, star, and a emerald cut. For a high resolution photo CLICK HESee Sold Price
Sold2021Gold Diamond and Pearl Pendant14kt Gold, diamond, and pearl pendant on chains, 1 3/8" diameter, 12 grams TW, 9 diamonds largest center approx. 1/4 ct. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via PayPSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt & Sterling Silver Panther Slide Pendant14Kt Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Panther Slide Pendant. Weight - 12.3 grams. Measures approx. 32 mm wide x 28 mm high.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Company 14kt Gold Ribbon EarringTiffany & Company 14 kt Gold Ribbon Earring 1.5 dwt together with 12 kt Gold Filled Brooch with Pearl and monogrammed 14kt Gold Teardrop pendant .3 dwt, used condition, dented pendant.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE 18KT & 14KT GOLD &RED CORAL NECKLACE WITH CROSSAntique estate red coral and gold necklace with 14kt (tested) floriform spacers and 18kt (tested) worked crucifix, approx 30", pendant: 1"l, 17.3 grams (inclusive of all materials) Start Price: $150.0See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD & GEMSTONE PENDANTS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt gold and gemstone pendant group: (1) cross fitted with small diamonds and red gemstones, approx 1.25"l, 0.75"w; (1) Ametrine, overall: approx 7/8"l, 3/8"w; 5.7 grams total (inclSee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Yellow Gold Sapphire Pendant.14Kt Yellow Gold Sapphire Pendant. Pendant One Sapphire on the center with A 14K Necklace. Necklace length: 16.00" Total weight: 3.12 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ESTATE 14KT GOLD CABACHON MOONSTONE PENDANTLadies estate 14kt gold cabochon stone pendant, possibly moonstone, approx. 25mm, prong set in plain mount, 1.25"l; 12.9 grams (inclusive of all material) Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) ESTATE 14KT GOLD & BLUE LACE AGATE BEADED NECKLACE & BRACELET(lot of 2) Estate blue lace agate beaded jewelry, (1) necklace with 14kt gold (tested) bead spacers, climbing monkey pendant (approx 2.3"l) clutching 14kt gold (tested) wire, navette foSee Sold Price
Sold201814KT YELLOW GOLD ST. NICHOLAS PENDANT14KT YELLOW GOLD ST. NICHOLAS PENDANT, DIA 7/8":Weighs 12.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201614KT YELLOW GOLD NUGGET PENDANT14KT YELLOW GOLD NUGGET PENDANT, L 1":A 14kt yellow gold nugget pendant, weighing approximately 3.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024LUXURY ESTATE Vintage Women's 14kt gold Brooch Pendant Swirl ribbon 13.9 grams.Measures: 1-3/8"l x 1-5/8"w x 3/4" h. Weighs 13.9 grams. Can be worn as a brooch or pin. Has a replacement partial pin back. See photos. This is a solid ribbon swirl lovely design. Stamped 14ktSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Necklace with Chinese Jadeite Pendant14K Gold Necklace with Chinese Jadeite Pendant. Wt 12.8 g. L 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE 14KT GOLD DIAMOND-SET HEART-SHAPED PENDANTEstate 14kt yellow gold pendant, hollow half heart in a brushed finish, woven pattern set with small diamonds, marked LGL 14K, lacking (one) diamond in bail, approx 1 3/16"l, 7/8"w, 4.5 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2015Cartier 14kt Gold Retractable Toothpick PendantCartier 14kt gold retractable toothpick pendant measures approximately 2 6/16"L and weighs approx 3.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Crystal Symphony Cruise Ship Gold CharmCrystal Symphony cruise ship 14kt gold pendant charm. Marked on bottom. 3 DWT. 1" L. Condition report: good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more deSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14KT GOLD DIAMOND & MULTI-STONE PENDANTEstate 14kt yellow gold multi-stone and diamond heart-shaped pendant, on chain, clasp hallmarked CID 14K, bale hallmarked 14K CID, pendant: approx 1 3/8"l, 1 1/4"w, chain: approx 18"l, 5.7 grams (inclSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN NECKLACES, 19.7 GRAMS TW(lot of 3) Estate 14kt yellow gold chain necklaces, including: (1) with 14kt gold Aries pendant, chain: approx 17"l, (1) with cameo pendant, approx 18"l, (1) with Goebel Collectors' Club pendant, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14KT GOLD & CARVED CAMEO SHELL PENDANTEstate cameo pendant, carved shell cameo with beauty in profile, 14kt yellow gold (tested) pierced setting, approx 2 3/8"l, 1 3/8"w, 11.6 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: From a fine TSee Sold Price
Sold2017South Sea Pearl, Approx. .30 Carat Diamond and 14 KaratSouth Sea Pearl, Approx. .30 Carat Diamond and 14 Karat White Gold Pendant Necklace. Pearls measure 14mm. Stamped 585 to clasp. Very good condition. Measures 18-1/2" L. Approx. weight: 12.3 grams. ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Red Jadeite PendantA Chinese Red Jadeite Pendant with 14k gold Holding, Jade Size L: 1 3/4 in W: 1 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jadeite Round Pendant and Belt BuckleTwo Chinese jadeite pieces, one round jadeite pendant with gold mount , 2" dia. One Jadeite belt buckle, 3" LSee Sold Price
3 days LeftEtrusca AuctionsFINE BELLE EPOQUE CERTIFICATED NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND PENDANT£2,400
Oct 13Austin Auction GalleryESTATE US LIBERTY EAGLE $10 GOLD COIN PENDANT ON 14KT CHAIN NECKLACE$1,500
Featured1 day LeftJasper521930’s Yellow Gold, Carved Emerald and Ruby Pendant Chain Necklace$6,500
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14KT Rose Gold 32.47 ctw GIA Certified Kunzite and Diamond Pendant With Chain$1
789 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers14KT White Gold 12.29 ctw Lapis Lazuli and Diamond Pendant With Chain$1
4 days LeftJasper52GIA Fancy Yellow Diamond Teardrop Halo Pendant Necklace 14K Yellow Gold .86 CTW$2,400
4 days LeftJasper52Round Diamond Solitaire Bezel Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold, .60 CT, 2.20 Gram$1,000
4 days LeftJasper52Marquise Diamond Cluster Round Halo Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 1.53 CTW$2,000