Sold202215-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBE ROSE'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBE ROSE' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 25 cm (Kanne), D. bis 18,5 cm (Kuchenteller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- uSee Sold Price
Sold201615-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCHES VOGELMODELL BUNT'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCHES VOGELMODELL BUNT' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 23,5 cm (Kanne). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pinsel- undSee Sold Price
Sold202215-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'APPONYI GRUEN'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'APPONYI GRUEN' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Gruen, Goldstaffage. H. 26 cm (Kanne), D. bis 19 cm (Kuchenteller). Aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel, DeSee Sold Price
Sold201815-TEILIGES MOKKASERVICE 'VICTORIA' Ungarn, Herend, 20.15-TEILIGES MOKKASERVICE 'VICTORIA' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 16,8 cm (Kanne) D. 16,5 cm (Teller). Blauer Manufakturstempel, Press- und Ritzzeichen. 1 MokSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Antique 15" Rose Medallion Porcelain VaseChinese antique glazed Famille Rose porcelain gourd shaped vase. Exquisitely hand decorated in a profuse palette of pink, green, yellow, orange, and red. Encircling scenes of scholars, birds and floraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 15 Rose Medallion Porcelain PiecesGroup of 15 Rosemedallian Porcelain Pieces plates, covered tureen, bowl, etc. teapot height 6 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold202115" Rose Mandarin Vase8-1/2" diameter x 15" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold202145.50 Ct Natural 15 Rose Quartz Oval SetTitle: 45.50 Ct Natural 15 Rose Quartz Oval Set Stone Clarity: Transparent Gemstones: Natural Rose Quartz Carat Weights: 45.5 Size/Dimensions: 10.0x8.0 - 10.5x8.3 mm / 15 PC's Additional Information:See Sold Price
Sold201621-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ORCHIDEE AUF AST' Deutsch,21-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ORCHIDEE AUF AST' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, unterglasurblaue Malerei. H. 27 cm (Kanne). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pinsel- und Pressnummern, verschSee Sold Price
Sold2022Meissen, Teeservice20.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke. Dekor "Gelbe Rose". Marseille-Relief. Bestand: 1 Teekanne, 1 Cremier, 1 Zuckerdose, 8 Teetassen mit Untertassen, 8 Mokkatassen mit Untertassen, 8 KucSee Sold Price
Sold202030-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBER HOFDRACHE' Deutsch,30-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBER HOFDRACHE' Deutsch, Meissen, vor 1924 Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Gelb, Goldstaffage. H. bis 25 cm (Kaffeekanne), D. bis 31,5 cm (Tortenplatte). Unterglasurblaue KnaSee Sold Price
Sold202021-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH - KORALLENROT'21-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH - KORALLENROT' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Rot, Goldstaffage. H. bis 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. bis 18 cm (Kuchenteller). Unterglasurblaue SchwerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russian Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold BroochAntique reticulated brooch Tremblant diamond drop 15 rose cut diamonds, approx. 1.32ctw Color average: approx. I-K Clarity average: approx. SI1-SI2 14K Gold Length: 1 1/8" (including bale) Width:See Sold Price
Sold201929-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH PURPUR' Deutsch,29-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH PURPUR' Deutsch, Meissen, 20 Jh. und früher Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Purpur, Goldstaffage. H. bis 29,3 cm (Kaffeekanne), D. bis 1 cm (Kuchenplatte). UnterglSee Sold Price
Sold202114 KARAT YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND PILLBOXthe top initialed 'MB' in diamonds; containing 15 rose-cut diamonds [I-K/SI-I] weighing approximately 0.07 carats total; interior stamped '14k/ Metro / Handmade'; 16.3 grams; Provenance: The Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allizeau Les Métamorphoses ou Amusemens Géométriques, dédiées aux Amateurs.Spiele Allizeau Les Métamorphoses ou Amusemens Géométriques, dédiées aux Amateurs. 15-teiliges Holzspiel und Begleitheft mit gest. Titel und 8 gest. Tafeln. Paris, Allizeau, (See Sold Price
Sold202218-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'BLUMENMALEREI'18-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 22,5 cm (Kaffeekanne), L. bis 30 cm (Tablett). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke,See Sold Price
Sold201726-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MUSSELMALET - GERIPPT'26-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MUSSELMALET - GERIPPT' Dänemark, Royal Copenhagen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Blaumalerei. H. bis 25 cm (Kanne). Grüne Manufakturmarke, Wellenmarke, Pinselzeichen, Press- und FormSee Sold Price
Sold201616-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUME' Deutsch,16-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUME' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. 20,5 cm (Teller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pinsel- und PresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Nouveau Sapphire Diamond 14k Gold Lavalier NecklaceAntique articulated drop pendant necklace 15 rose and mine cut diamonds, approx. .50ctw Blue sapphire, approx. .25ct 14K gold and silver Pendant length: 1 1/8" Width: 1" Necklace: 16" TotSee Sold Price
Sold202018-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUMEN' Deutsch,18-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUMEN' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. bis 28 cm (runde Schale). Unterglasurblaue SchwSee Sold Price
Sold202017-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MILLE FLEURS' Ungarn,17-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MILLE FLEURS' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 25,7 cm (Kanne), L. bis 23,2 cm (Tablett). Aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel, MalerSee Sold Price
Sold201814-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ZWIEBELMUSTER' Deutsch,14-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ZWIEBELMUSTER' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, Blaumalerei. H. bis 25,5 cm (Kanne), L. bis 22 cm (Teller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- und MalernSee Sold Price
Sold202228-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'NEUOSIER'28-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'NEUOSIER' Deutsch, KPM Berlin, 20. Jh. Weissporzellan, glasiert, teilweise Biskuitporzellan. H. 24 cm (Kanne), L. bis 27,5 cm (Korb). Unterglasurblaue Zeptermarke, part. mitSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftBidhausDiamond 1/5 Ct.Tw. And Ruby Stack Band in 14K Rose Gold ( 15 Diamond and 4 Ruby )$10
1 day LeftBidhausDiamond 1/5 Ct.Tw. And Ruby Stack Band in 14K Rose Gold ( 15 Diamond and 4 Ruby )$10