Sold202218-19 OPTIC GARY TRENT JR SHOCK RC18-19 OPTIC GARY TRENT JR SHOCK RC Reserve: $3.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are determined by destination. IntSee Sold Price
Sold202118-19 PANINI CERTIFIED GARY TRENT JR ROOKIE CARD #'DNo Reserve! Title: 18-19 PANINI CERTIFIED GARY TRENT JR ROOKIE CARD #'D 37/99 Description: THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. COMES WITH SLEEVE ANSee Sold Price
Sold20242018 Panini Donruss Optic Ronald Acuna Jr Shock Prizm Refractor RC #632018 Panini Donruss Optic Ronald Acuna Jr Shock Prizm Refractor RC #63See Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JOSH OKOGIE OPTIC SHOCK RC PRIZMNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JOSH OKOGIE OPTIC SHOCK RC PRIZM TIMBERWOLVES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JUSTIN JACKSON SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JUSTIN JACKSON SHOCK PRIZM RC MAGIC Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTESee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC KEITA BATES DIOP SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC KEITA BATES DIOP SHOCK PRIZM RC TIMBERWOLVES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC DZANAN MUSA OPTIC SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC DZANAN MUSA OPTIC SHOCK PRIZM RC NETS Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETSee Sold Price
Sold2022Derrick White2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic Rated Rookies Shock #172 Rookie RCDerrick White2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic Rated Rookies Shock #172 Rookie RCSee Sold Price
Sold2019PANINI DOMINION QUAD ROOKIES MEMORABILIA CARD2018-19 QUAD JERSEY CARD FEATURES GRAYSON ALLEN, GARY TRENT JR.See Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 Donruss Optic Luka Doncic Rookie Card #1772018-19 Donruss Optic Luka Doncic Rated Rookie Shock Prizm Mavericks RC #177See Sold Price
Sold2023KYLE KUZMA 2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic #174 Shock Rated Rookie PSA 9 RC SPKYLE KUZMA 2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic #174 Shock Rated Rookie PSA 9 RC SPSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMP, H 19", DIA 18":Having dragonfly shade and illuminated square turtle back footed base. From the estate of Dr. John M. Rainey, Jr. Grosse Pointe Park, Mich. For a high resolutiSee Sold Price
Sold2020BACCARAT GILT RIM DRINK SERVICE"Montaigne" optic, each piece with Baccarat France mark, comprising 18 large stems, 19 medium stems, and 17 small stems [54 pieces total] large stems: 7 inches high; medium stems: 6 1/2 inches high; sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jens Risom (b. 1916) for Knoll dining chairs, six,Jens Risom (b. 1916) for Knoll, dining chairs, six, model 666 W, USA, c. 1947, birch, vinyl straps, 18"w x 19.5"d x 32"h Provenance: Provenance:Hugh Stubbins, Jr. house, 1946, (1111 Crown), IngersollSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gary Kuchin (American, 20th Century) The GestureGary Kuchin (American, 20th Century) The Gesture Project #15, #19, and #25. Three acrylics on board, each signed en verso, titled, and dated 1990 or 1991, in artist's frames Each: 18" x 18" Frames: 25See Sold Price
Sold2021James Reineking, 1:8 VIIJames Reineking 1:8 VII 1980ink on paper 19.25 h × 27 w in (49 × 69 cm) Signed, titled and dated to lower margin '1:8 VII JR '80'. Provenance: Acquired direSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mahakala Tibetochinesisch, 18./19.Jh. FeuervergoldeteMahakala Tibetochinesisch, 18./19.Jh. Feuervergoldete Bronze, tlw. rot gefasst. Der sechsarmige, zornvolle Mahakala steht im Ausfallschritt nach rechts auf dem liegenden, elefantenköpfigen Gott VinaySee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Imperial 18/19C Chinese Jade & Coral Chao ZhuRare Imperial 18/19 Century Chinese White Jade & Coral Bead Court Necklace (Chao Zhu), each white jade bead carved with 4 "Shou" roundels, each coral bead carved with 4 "Shou" roundels in between pierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damcan Tibetochinesisch, 18./19.Jh. Kupfer, vergoldet.Damcan Tibetochinesisch, 18./19.Jh. Kupfer, vergoldet. Schutzgottheit in zentralasiatischer Tracht mit breitkrempigem Hut, sitzend auf Maultier. Rechte Hand hlt Vajra. Linkes Attribut fehlt. H 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese 19 C Thai Bencharong Royal Porcelain UrnLarge Chinese 18/19 Century Thai Bencharong Royal Porcelain Urn decorated in China as a Chinese Royal gift to the Thai Royal Family; decorated in famille rose enamels with "1000 Buddhas in Flaming ManSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPacific Global Auction2017-18 donruss optic shock #192 dennis smith jr. signed card auto PSA slabbed m$92
May 25Caff's Collectibles2023 Topps Online Exclusive Black & White Complete 100 Baseball Card Base Set$34
1 day LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceJohn Reilly New York City Oil Painting$11(2 bids)
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2017-18 Panini Essentials #19 TJ Leaf Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Pacers$92
May 31Freeman's | Hindman[KING, Martin Luther, Jr. (1929-1968)]. Press photograph of Dr. King being attacked at the Hotel$250
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.LYRE BACK CHAIR, POSS. BY WORKSHOP OF DUNCAN PHYFE NEW YORK, (32 1/2" X 18" X 19")$200(1 bid)
May 27Langston Auction Gallery19th Century Walnut & Birds Eye Maple Drawer Front Night Stand$50(1 bid)
BonhamsLEO POLITI (American, 1908-1996) Two Seated Women (framed 48.0 x 49.5 x 2.0 cm (18 7/8 x 19 1/2 ...$260(2 bids)
May 30The Rug Life18 TH AND 19 TH CENTURY WURTTEMBERG UNIFORM ENGRAVINGS BY LEO IGNAZ VON STADLINGER, 14.5IN x 17in$200
7 days LeftEldred'sSCHOOL OF ERNEST LAWSON (New York/Connecticut/Canada/France, 1873-1939), "The Bathers"., Oil on$1,000