Sold20221827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades f, fine1827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades f, fine.See Sold Price
Sold20221827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf, very fine1827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold20201827 Large Fine Engraving George WashingtonA large lithographic engraving of George Washington by Josephine Clemence Formentin circa 1827. Fine condition, mounting traces on verso and no show-through, measures 9.25 x 12.75”. Reserve: $35.0See Sold Price
Sold20231827 Large Cent Fine1827 Large Cent Fine Product ID: 209476 Year: 1827 Grade: Fine Grade Service: None Denomination: $0.01 Mint Mark: P - Philadelphia (Not Shown) Metal Content: 0 troy oz Purity: N/See Sold Price
Sold20201856 P Braided Hair Large Cent Slanted"5" 1c Fine1856 P Braided Hair Large Cent Slanted "5"See Sold Price
Sold20221827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades xf+1827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades xf+.See Sold Price
Sold20221827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf++1827 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf++.See Sold Price
7 days LeftThe Buddha GalleryAntique Mongolian Buddha Monk Lama Tsa Tsa, Fine Cond. Large Fine, Powerful, Original$250
4 days LeftGLOBAL NETWORTH AUCTIONSLarge Fine Chinese Art Noble Concubine Lady Painting on Tile Porcelain$100
7 days LeftUniversity ArchivesEnola Gay: Paul Tibbets Signed "Atomic Warfare is Born" Large Print$140(2 bids)
5 days LeftPlatinum Auction Group21k Yellow Gold 5 Tier Assorted Style Filigree Motif Long Dangle Earrings$300
11 hrs LeftHannam's Auctioneers LtdA FINE LARGE 19TH CENTURY JAPANESE MEIJI PERIOD BRONZE AND SILVER CHARGER decorated with a Buddhisti£600
22 hrs LeftFive Star AuctionsA Fine Large 19th C. French Francois Linke Giltwood & Marble Console Table$28,000