Sold20221837 Head of 1838 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf, very fine1837 Head of 1838 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold20201838 Large 1c. XF Details. Reverse Cut. Scarce1838 Large 1c. XF Details. Reverse Cut. Scarce Grade.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 1837 HEAD OF 1838 LARGE CENTS FINEBID WITH SILVER CITY AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $70 - $90.See Sold Price
Sold20211838 US LARGE CENT (FINE)WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY MARCH 15TH, 2021.See Sold Price
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyHonore Daumier France 1808-1879 Lithograph LE JOUR DE L'AN 1838 Large heads$700
Jun 26The Buddha GalleryAntique Mongolian Buddha Monk Lama Tsa Tsa, Fine Cond. Large Fine, Powerful, Original$250
Jun 23GLOBAL NETWORTH AUCTIONSLarge Fine Chinese Art Noble Concubine Lady Painting on Tile Porcelain$100
Jun 26University ArchivesEnola Gay: Paul Tibbets Signed "Atomic Warfare is Born" Large Print$100(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER & GLASS HANDCRAFTED UNIQUE FLORAL SWIRL SALT HOLDER$10