Sold2024Schuco Motex 1088 Friction Mercedes 190SLWest German. 1960s. Lithographed tin, plastic. Marked on box, tires, bumpers, and underside of car. Car: 2.5" x 9" x 3.5". Box: 3" x 9" x 3.5". The Howie Meyer Legacy Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Motex 1088 Friction Mercedes 190SLWest German. 1960s. Tinplate, plastic. Marked, on front bumper, tires, and underside. Car: 2.5" x 9" x 3.5". The Howie Meyer Legacy Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL + Girato Mercedes 250 SESchuco, Mercedes 190 SL + Girato Mercedes 250 SE, tin, box C 1-, replica, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Mercedes 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Windschutzscheibe beschadigt, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCHUCO MOTEX 1088 MERCEDES BENZAll original and complete. Great looking Mercedes Benz. Windup works. 8 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL (2095 Neuproduktion)Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL (2095 new production), tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Mercedes 190 SL, rot60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 713, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Montage Mercedes 190 SL 2097Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed base plate with motor, Made in Western Germany, 50,0 cm, mint to very good condition, rubber wheels, complete kit, original box, rareBlechspielzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehor, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO Elektro-Phänomenal, Mercedes, 190 SL, batterySCHUCO Elektro-Phänomenal, Mercedes, 190 SL, battery box and bottom are slightly rusty, windshield was possibly supplemented, in original box with manual and some accessories German Description SCHUCSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO 2095 MERCEDES 190 SL TIN WIND UP CARMade in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's tin windup 2095 Mercedes Benz 190 SL car. Comes with clockwork windup motor, remote control steering & original key. 8.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 190 SL (713)Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 190 SL (713), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco 2097 Mercedes 190SL car kit, rarer red version,Schuco 2097 Mercedes 190SL car kit, rarer red version, windup, rack and pinion steering, Made in Germany (1958-9), c10. Reserve: $399.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.00 to anywhere within theSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCHUCO 2095 MERCEDES 190SLLitho tin, 8 1/2 in long, windup working, w/accessories, made in W. Germany, orig box minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 2095 MERCEDES 190 SL TIN WIND UP CAR &Made in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's tin windup 2095 Mercedes 190 sl car complete with clockwork windup motor, remote control steering, instructions, key, all accessories & original box. 8.5" lonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Micro Racer Mercedes 190 SL + Go KartSchuco, Micro Racer Mercedes 190 SL + Go Kart, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHUCO electric-Phänomenal, 5503, Mercedes 190 SL, battery-operated, as good as new in originalSCHUCO electric-Phänomenal, 5503, Mercedes 190 SL, battery-operated, as good as new in original box, minimally tender spot at trunk, hardly identifiable, windshield is caused on production slightSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 1044 MERCEDES 190 SL WIND UP MICRO RACERMade in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's steerable windup 1044 Mercedes 190 sl micro racer. 4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mercedes-Benz 3 x model car2 x Schuco - Girato 4000, Mercedes 250 SE, M. 1:20, clockwork spring drive, 1 x Schuco No. 2095, Mercedes 190 SL, M. 1:18, clockwork spring drive, function not checked, please note: during transport sSee Sold Price
Sold2019SCHUCO "Elektro phänomenal", 5503, Mercedes 190 SL,SCHUCO "Elektro phänomenal", 5503, Mercedes 190 SL, almost without damage, 3 minimally hardly visible tender spots, in original box with manual German Description SCHUCO Elektro phänomenal, 5503, MeSee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ sales catalog type 190 SL, German text, good condition German Description€60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 11 pieces, Mercedes-Benz information material, among it: Mercedes€30
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1993, original presentation model (wind tunnel model), Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.5-16€1,700
27 mins LeftJasper52Schuco Sudio 1050 Mercedes Grand Prix racer 1936 , Made in US Zone Germany, c10.$110
27 mins LeftJasper52Schuco 5500 Real, model of Mercedes 230SK , Made in Germany , steel and brass construction.The$360
27 mins LeftJasper52Schuco Piccolo Gift Set Circus Krone Scale Models. Issued in December 2001, this is a special gift$65
May 30Christie'sUNIVERSAL, STAINLESS STEEL FLYBACK CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, RETAILED BY A.CAIRELLI ROMAPreview Only
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with more than 15 pieces, sales brochures, catalog, among it Mercedes-Benz€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX 50/'60s, Auto Dux car body Mercedes Benz 190SL, and two chassis, good condition German€50