Sold2017Schuco - Mercedes 190 SL, rot60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 713, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL + Girato Mercedes 250 SESchuco, Mercedes 190 SL + Girato Mercedes 250 SE, tin, box C 1-, replica, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Mercedes 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Windschutzscheibe beschadigt, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL (2095 Neuproduktion)Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL (2095 new production), tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Mercedes 190SL & GarageSchuco Mercedes 190SL microracer & Garage. Western Germany working wind up.1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Montage Mercedes 190 SL 2097Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed base plate with motor, Made in Western Germany, 50,0 cm, mint to very good condition, rubber wheels, complete kit, original box, rareBlechspielzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehor, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO Elektro-Phänomenal, Mercedes, 190 SL, batterySCHUCO Elektro-Phänomenal, Mercedes, 190 SL, battery box and bottom are slightly rusty, windshield was possibly supplemented, in original box with manual and some accessories German Description SCHUCSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO 2095 MERCEDES 190 SL TIN WIND UP CARMade in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's tin windup 2095 Mercedes Benz 190 SL car. Comes with clockwork windup motor, remote control steering & original key. 8.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Coupe, rot (Version /3)385/3B, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 190 SL (713)Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 190 SL (713), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Coupe, rot (Version /4)385/4A, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, rot (Version /2)386/2B, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Coupe, rot (Version /4)385/4A, sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco 2097 Mercedes 190SL car kit, rarer red version,Schuco 2097 Mercedes 190SL car kit, rarer red version, windup, rack and pinion steering, Made in Germany (1958-9), c10. Reserve: $399.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.00 to anywhere within theSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCHUCO 2095 MERCEDES 190SLLitho tin, 8 1/2 in long, windup working, w/accessories, made in W. Germany, orig box minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO #2095 MERCEDES 190SL w/ BOXAll original and complete. Boxed. 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 2095 MERCEDES 190 SL TIN WIND UP CAR &Made in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's tin windup 2095 Mercedes 190 sl car complete with clockwork windup motor, remote control steering, instructions, key, all accessories & original box. 8.5" lonSee Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(157) 1990s Mattel Hot Wheels Original Factory Case-MOC-NOS$60(2 bids)
Sep 28PUBLIC SALEHuge 190+ Piece Collection Blue & White Transferware China Dishes, incl. Spode$225(2 bids)
2 days LeftSJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$50