Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING amerik. Personenwagen "PENNSYLVANIA LINES"16,5 cm, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019PersonenzugKRAUS-FANDOR Lok, 2 Bing Personenwagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING engl. PersonenwagenLaenge je 15 cm, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm,BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm, lithographed sheet metal , paint at roof original? German Description BING Uralt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, 14,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Lackierung am DacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Personenwagen + GepackwagenBing, passenger car + baggage car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Kiosk, Bahnsteigkarten Automat + PersonenwagenBing, Kiosk, Ticket Machine + Passenger Car, part. paint d., C 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING amerik. Tunnellok 1171/01'B1', 27 cm, grau, Dch schwarz handlackiert, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, eine Stirnlampe mit kleiner Loetstelle, Raritaet!See Sold Price
Sold20202 Bing Toy Gramophones, c. 19302 Bing Toy Gramophones, c. 1930 Bing Werke, Nuremberg. 1) Octophone, grained tin case, spring-driven, working, horn Ø 7 in., with crank. - And: 2) Bingophone, lithographed tin case, spring-driven, woSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper522 antique b & g bing & grøndahl plates. Hand painted with butterfly and insect.$95
May 10Chinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE DING KILN WHITE PORCELAIN ROUND CONTANER QING DYN WANG BING RONG$1,650
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLot of 3 sets of Mother of Pearl Snap Cufflinks Amerik and unmarked$30
5 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCBING & GRONDAHL PORCELAIN POINTERS FIGURINE #2111$60(2 bids)